ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 17-Nov-2019 03:47:22 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SDAH BRP LOCAL (34640)
SEALDAH to BARUIPUR JN
SDAH BRP LOCAL (34640)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: SDAH BRP LOCAL (34640)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SDAHSEALDAHSource16:56 (Day 1)0
2PQSPARK CIRCUS16:59 (Day 1)17:00 (Day 1)3
3BLNBALLYGUNGE JN17:05 (Day 1)17:06 (Day 1)5
4DHKDHAKURIA F17:07 (Day 1)17:08 (Day 1)6
5JDPJADABPUR17:09 (Day 1)17:10 (Day 1)8
6BGJTBAGHA JATIN F17:11 (Day 1)17:12 (Day 1)10
7NGRINEW GARIA17:14 (Day 1)17:15 (Day 1)12
8GIAGARIA F17:16 (Day 1)17:17 (Day 1)14
9NRPRNARENDRAPUR H17:18 (Day 1)17:19 (Day 1)16
10SPRSONARPUR JN17:23 (Day 1)17:24 (Day 1)18
11SBGRSUBHAS GRAM17:26 (Day 1)17:27 (Day 1)21
12MAKMALIKPUR17:29 (Day 1)17:30 (Day 1)23
13BRPBARUIPUR JN17:40 (Day 1)Destination26
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.