ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 20-Nov-2019 10:37:19 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SDAH BRP LOCAL (34644)
SEALDAH to BARUIPUR JN
SDAH BRP LOCAL (34644)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: SDAH BRP LOCAL (34644)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SDAHSEALDAHSource19:24 (Day 1)0
2PQSPARK CIRCUS19:27 (Day 1)19:28 (Day 1)3
3BLNBALLYGUNGE JN19:33 (Day 1)19:34 (Day 1)5
4DHKDHAKURIA F19:35 (Day 1)19:36 (Day 1)6
5JDPJADABPUR19:37 (Day 1)19:38 (Day 1)8
6BGJTBAGHA JATIN F19:39 (Day 1)19:40 (Day 1)10
7NGRINEW GARIA19:42 (Day 1)19:43 (Day 1)12
8GIAGARIA F19:44 (Day 1)19:45 (Day 1)14
9NRPRNARENDRAPUR H19:46 (Day 1)19:47 (Day 1)16
10SPRSONARPUR JN19:51 (Day 1)19:52 (Day 1)18
11SBGRSUBHAS GRAM19:54 (Day 1)19:55 (Day 1)21
12MAKMALIKPUR19:57 (Day 1)19:58 (Day 1)23
13BRPBARUIPUR JN20:08 (Day 1)Destination26
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.