ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 17-Nov-2019 06:21:27 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
LKPR SDAH LOCAL (34711)
LAKSHMIKANTAPUR to SEALDAH
LKPR SDAH LOCAL (34711)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: LKPR SDAH LOCAL (34711)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1LKPRLAKSHMIKANTAPURSource03:00 (Day 1)0
2MPRDMATHURAPUR ROAD03:08 (Day 1)03:11 (Day 1)8
3JNMJAYNGR MAJLIPUR03:16 (Day 1)03:18 (Day 1)12
4BARUBAHARU F03:24 (Day 1)03:25 (Day 1)17
5DBTDAKSHIN BARASAT03:28 (Day 1)03:29 (Day 1)20
6HGAHOGLA H03:33 (Day 1)03:34 (Day 1)23
7GCNGOCHARAN03:37 (Day 1)03:38 (Day 1)26
8SJPRSURJYAPUR F03:41 (Day 1)03:43 (Day 1)27
9DPDPDHAPDHAPI03:46 (Day 1)03:47 (Day 1)30
10SSRDSHASAN ROAD F03:51 (Day 1)03:52 (Day 1)34
11BRPBARUIPUR JN04:02 (Day 1)04:03 (Day 1)37
12MAKMALIKPUR04:08 (Day 1)04:09 (Day 1)40
13SBGRSUBHAS GRAM04:11 (Day 1)04:12 (Day 1)42
14SPRSONARPUR JN04:16 (Day 1)04:18 (Day 1)45
15GIAGARIA F04:22 (Day 1)04:23 (Day 1)49
16BGJTBAGHA JATIN F04:25 (Day 1)04:26 (Day 1)52
17JDPJADABPUR04:29 (Day 1)04:30 (Day 1)54
18DHKDHAKURIA F04:32 (Day 1)04:33 (Day 1)55
19BLNBALLYGUNGE JN04:36 (Day 1)04:37 (Day 1)56
20SDAHSEALDAH04:50 (Day 1)Destination61
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.