ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 16-Sep-2019 20:03:37 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SDAH LKPR LOCAL (34714)
SEALDAH to LAKSHMIKANTAPUR
SDAH LKPR LOCAL (34714)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: SDAH LKPR LOCAL (34714)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SDAHSEALDAHSource04:30 (Day 1)0
2BLNBALLYGUNGE JN04:36 (Day 1)04:37 (Day 1)5
3DHKDHAKURIA F04:38 (Day 1)04:39 (Day 1)6
4JDPJADABPUR04:41 (Day 1)04:42 (Day 1)8
5BGJTBAGHA JATIN F04:43 (Day 1)04:44 (Day 1)10
6GIAGARIA F04:46 (Day 1)04:47 (Day 1)12
7SPRSONARPUR JN04:53 (Day 1)04:54 (Day 1)16
8SBGRSUBHAS GRAM04:58 (Day 1)04:59 (Day 1)20
9MAKMALIKPUR05:01 (Day 1)05:02 (Day 1)22
10BRPBARUIPUR JN05:11 (Day 1)05:12 (Day 1)25
11SSRDSHASAN ROAD F05:16 (Day 1)05:17 (Day 1)27
12DPDPDHAPDHAPI05:21 (Day 1)05:22 (Day 1)31
13SJPRSURJYAPUR F05:24 (Day 1)05:25 (Day 1)34
14GCNGOCHARAN05:27 (Day 1)05:28 (Day 1)36
15HGAHOGLA H05:30 (Day 1)05:31 (Day 1)38
16DBTDAKSHIN BARASAT05:34 (Day 1)05:35 (Day 1)42
17BARUBAHARU F05:38 (Day 1)05:39 (Day 1)44
18JNMJAYNGR MAJLIPUR05:43 (Day 1)05:44 (Day 1)49
19MPRDMATHURAPUR ROAD05:49 (Day 1)05:50 (Day 1)54
20MDBPMADHABPUR H05:55 (Day 1)05:56 (Day 1)58
21LKPRLAKSHMIKANTAPUR06:10 (Day 1)Destination61
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.