ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 21-Aug-2019 23:46:03 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SDAH LKPR LOCAL (34718)
SEALDAH to LAKSHMIKANTAPUR
SDAH LKPR LOCAL (34718)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: SDAH LKPR LOCAL (34718)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SDAHSEALDAHSource05:55 (Day 1)0
2PQSPARK CIRCUS05:58 (Day 1)05:59 (Day 1)3
3BLNBALLYGUNGE JN06:02 (Day 1)06:03 (Day 1)5
4DHKDHAKURIA F06:04 (Day 1)06:05 (Day 1)6
5JDPJADABPUR06:07 (Day 1)06:08 (Day 1)8
6BGJTBAGHA JATIN F06:09 (Day 1)06:10 (Day 1)10
7NGRINEW GARIA06:12 (Day 1)06:13 (Day 1)12
8GIAGARIA F06:14 (Day 1)06:15 (Day 1)14
9NRPRNARENDRAPUR H06:16 (Day 1)06:17 (Day 1)16
10SPRSONARPUR JN06:20 (Day 1)06:21 (Day 1)18
11SBGRSUBHAS GRAM06:24 (Day 1)06:25 (Day 1)21
12MAKMALIKPUR06:27 (Day 1)06:28 (Day 1)23
13BRPBARUIPUR JN06:35 (Day 1)06:36 (Day 1)26
14SSRDSHASAN ROAD F06:40 (Day 1)06:41 (Day 1)29
15DPDPDHAPDHAPI06:44 (Day 1)06:45 (Day 1)33
16SJPRSURJYAPUR F06:47 (Day 1)06:48 (Day 1)36
17GCNGOCHARAN06:50 (Day 1)06:51 (Day 1)38
18HGAHOGLA H06:53 (Day 1)06:54 (Day 1)40
19DBTDAKSHIN BARASAT06:57 (Day 1)06:58 (Day 1)43
20BARUBAHARU F07:01 (Day 1)07:02 (Day 1)46
21JNMJAYNGR MAJLIPUR07:07 (Day 1)07:08 (Day 1)51
22MPRDMATHURAPUR ROAD07:13 (Day 1)07:14 (Day 1)55
23MDBPMADHABPUR H07:19 (Day 1)07:20 (Day 1)60
24LKPRLAKSHMIKANTAPUR07:33 (Day 1)Destination63
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.