ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 24-Jul-2019 10:04:18 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
LKPR SDAH LOCAL (34719)
LAKSHMIKANTAPUR to SEALDAH
LKPR SDAH LOCAL (34719)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: LKPR SDAH LOCAL (34719)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1LKPRLAKSHMIKANTAPURSource05:44 (Day 1)0
2MDBPMADHABPUR H05:46 (Day 1)05:47 (Day 1)3
3MPRDMATHURAPUR ROAD05:51 (Day 1)05:52 (Day 1)8
4JNMJAYNGR MAJLIPUR05:56 (Day 1)05:57 (Day 1)12
5BARUBAHARU F06:02 (Day 1)06:03 (Day 1)17
6DBTDAKSHIN BARASAT06:05 (Day 1)06:06 (Day 1)20
7HGAHOGLA H06:09 (Day 1)06:10 (Day 1)23
8GCNGOCHARAN06:12 (Day 1)06:13 (Day 1)25
9SJPRSURJYAPUR F06:15 (Day 1)06:16 (Day 1)27
10DPDPDHAPDHAPI06:18 (Day 1)06:19 (Day 1)30
11KRXMKRISHNAMOHAN H06:21 (Day 1)06:22 (Day 1)32
12SSRDSHASAN ROAD F06:23 (Day 1)06:24 (Day 1)34
13BRPBARUIPUR JN06:37 (Day 1)06:38 (Day 1)37
14MAKMALIKPUR06:40 (Day 1)06:41 (Day 1)40
15SBGRSUBHAS GRAM06:43 (Day 1)06:44 (Day 1)42
16SPRSONARPUR JN06:49 (Day 1)06:50 (Day 1)45
17GIAGARIA F06:52 (Day 1)06:53 (Day 1)49
18NGRINEW GARIA06:54 (Day 1)06:55 (Day 1)51
19BGJTBAGHA JATIN F06:57 (Day 1)06:58 (Day 1)53
20JDPJADABPUR07:00 (Day 1)07:01 (Day 1)55
21DHKDHAKURIA F07:03 (Day 1)07:04 (Day 1)57
22BLNBALLYGUNGE JN07:08 (Day 1)07:09 (Day 1)58
23PQSPARK CIRCUS07:11 (Day 1)07:12 (Day 1)60
24SDAHSEALDAH07:23 (Day 1)Destination63
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.