ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 19-Nov-2019 09:20:53 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
LKPR SDAH LOCAL (34721)
LAKSHMIKANTAPUR to SEALDAH
LKPR SDAH LOCAL (34721)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: LKPR SDAH LOCAL (34721)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1LKPRLAKSHMIKANTAPURSource06:28 (Day 1)0
2MDBPMADHABPUR H06:30 (Day 1)06:31 (Day 1)3
3MPRDMATHURAPUR ROAD06:35 (Day 1)06:36 (Day 1)8
4JNMJAYNGR MAJLIPUR06:40 (Day 1)06:41 (Day 1)12
5BARUBAHARU F06:46 (Day 1)06:47 (Day 1)17
6DBTDAKSHIN BARASAT06:49 (Day 1)06:50 (Day 1)20
7HGAHOGLA H06:53 (Day 1)06:54 (Day 1)23
8GCNGOCHARAN06:56 (Day 1)06:57 (Day 1)25
9SJPRSURJYAPUR F06:59 (Day 1)07:00 (Day 1)27
10DPDPDHAPDHAPI07:02 (Day 1)07:03 (Day 1)30
11KRXMKRISHNAMOHAN H07:05 (Day 1)07:06 (Day 1)32
12SSRDSHASAN ROAD F07:07 (Day 1)07:08 (Day 1)34
13BRPBARUIPUR JN07:18 (Day 1)07:19 (Day 1)37
14MAKMALIKPUR07:21 (Day 1)07:22 (Day 1)40
15SBGRSUBHAS GRAM07:24 (Day 1)07:25 (Day 1)42
16SPRSONARPUR JN07:30 (Day 1)07:31 (Day 1)45
17NRPRNARENDRAPUR H07:32 (Day 1)07:33 (Day 1)47
18GIAGARIA F07:34 (Day 1)07:35 (Day 1)49
19NGRINEW GARIA07:36 (Day 1)07:37 (Day 1)51
20BGJTBAGHA JATIN F07:39 (Day 1)07:40 (Day 1)53
21JDPJADABPUR07:42 (Day 1)07:43 (Day 1)55
22DHKDHAKURIA F07:45 (Day 1)07:46 (Day 1)57
23BLNBALLYGUNGE JN07:50 (Day 1)07:51 (Day 1)58
24PQSPARK CIRCUS07:53 (Day 1)07:54 (Day 1)60
25SDAHSEALDAH08:08 (Day 1)Destination63
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.