ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 13-Nov-2019 18:47:55 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SDAH LKPR LOCAL (34728)
SEALDAH to LAKSHMIKANTAPUR
SDAH LKPR LOCAL (34728)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: SDAH LKPR LOCAL (34728)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SDAHSEALDAHSource11:50 (Day 1)0
2PQSPARK CIRCUS11:53 (Day 1)11:54 (Day 1)3
3BLNBALLYGUNGE JN11:59 (Day 1)12:00 (Day 1)5
4DHKDHAKURIA F12:01 (Day 1)12:02 (Day 1)6
5JDPJADABPUR12:03 (Day 1)12:04 (Day 1)8
6BGJTBAGHA JATIN F12:05 (Day 1)12:06 (Day 1)10
7NGRINEW GARIA12:08 (Day 1)12:09 (Day 1)12
8GIAGARIA F12:10 (Day 1)12:11 (Day 1)14
9NRPRNARENDRAPUR H12:12 (Day 1)12:13 (Day 1)16
10SPRSONARPUR JN12:17 (Day 1)12:18 (Day 1)18
11SBGRSUBHAS GRAM12:20 (Day 1)12:21 (Day 1)21
12MAKMALIKPUR12:23 (Day 1)12:24 (Day 1)23
13BRPBARUIPUR JN12:33 (Day 1)12:34 (Day 1)26
14SSRDSHASAN ROAD F12:37 (Day 1)12:38 (Day 1)29
15DPDPDHAPDHAPI12:41 (Day 1)12:42 (Day 1)33
16SJPRSURJYAPUR F12:44 (Day 1)12:45 (Day 1)36
17GCNGOCHARAN12:47 (Day 1)12:48 (Day 1)38
18HGAHOGLA H12:50 (Day 1)12:51 (Day 1)40
19DBTDAKSHIN BARASAT12:54 (Day 1)12:55 (Day 1)43
20BARUBAHARU F12:58 (Day 1)12:59 (Day 1)46
21JNMJAYNGR MAJLIPUR13:04 (Day 1)13:05 (Day 1)51
22MPRDMATHURAPUR ROAD13:10 (Day 1)13:11 (Day 1)55
23MDBPMADHABPUR H13:16 (Day 1)13:17 (Day 1)60
24LKPRLAKSHMIKANTAPUR13:30 (Day 1)Destination63
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.