ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 19-Sep-2019 22:41:37 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SDAH LKPR LOCAL (34732)
SEALDAH to LAKSHMIKANTAPUR
SDAH LKPR LOCAL (34732)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: SDAH LKPR LOCAL (34732)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SDAHSEALDAHSource14:20 (Day 1)0
2PQSPARK CIRCUS14:23 (Day 1)14:24 (Day 1)3
3BLNBALLYGUNGE JN14:29 (Day 1)14:30 (Day 1)5
4DHKDHAKURIA F14:31 (Day 1)14:32 (Day 1)6
5JDPJADABPUR14:33 (Day 1)14:34 (Day 1)8
6BGJTBAGHA JATIN F14:35 (Day 1)14:36 (Day 1)10
7NGRINEW GARIA14:38 (Day 1)14:39 (Day 1)12
8GIAGARIA F14:40 (Day 1)14:41 (Day 1)14
9NRPRNARENDRAPUR H14:42 (Day 1)14:43 (Day 1)16
10SPRSONARPUR JN14:47 (Day 1)14:48 (Day 1)18
11SBGRSUBHAS GRAM14:50 (Day 1)14:51 (Day 1)21
12MAKMALIKPUR14:53 (Day 1)14:54 (Day 1)23
13BRPBARUIPUR JN15:03 (Day 1)15:04 (Day 1)26
14SSRDSHASAN ROAD F15:07 (Day 1)15:08 (Day 1)29
15KRXMKRISHNAMOHAN H15:09 (Day 1)15:10 (Day 1)31
16DPDPDHAPDHAPI15:12 (Day 1)15:13 (Day 1)33
17SJPRSURJYAPUR F15:15 (Day 1)15:16 (Day 1)36
18GCNGOCHARAN15:18 (Day 1)15:19 (Day 1)38
19HGAHOGLA H15:21 (Day 1)15:22 (Day 1)40
20DBTDAKSHIN BARASAT15:25 (Day 1)15:26 (Day 1)43
21BARUBAHARU F15:29 (Day 1)15:30 (Day 1)46
22JNMJAYNGR MAJLIPUR15:35 (Day 1)15:36 (Day 1)51
23MPRDMATHURAPUR ROAD15:41 (Day 1)15:42 (Day 1)55
24MDBPMADHABPUR H15:47 (Day 1)15:48 (Day 1)60
25LKPRLAKSHMIKANTAPUR16:00 (Day 1)Destination63
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.