ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 17-Sep-2019 14:04:59 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SDAH LKPR LOCAL (34738)
SEALDAH to LAKSHMIKANTAPUR
SDAH LKPR LOCAL (34738)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: SDAH LKPR LOCAL (34738)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SDAHSEALDAHSource16:50 (Day 1)0
2PQSPARK CIRCUS16:53 (Day 1)16:54 (Day 1)3
3BLNBALLYGUNGE JN16:59 (Day 1)17:00 (Day 1)5
4DHKDHAKURIA F17:01 (Day 1)17:02 (Day 1)6
5JDPJADABPUR17:03 (Day 1)17:04 (Day 1)8
6BGJTBAGHA JATIN F17:05 (Day 1)17:06 (Day 1)10
7NGRINEW GARIA17:08 (Day 1)17:09 (Day 1)12
8GIAGARIA F17:10 (Day 1)17:11 (Day 1)14
9NRPRNARENDRAPUR H17:12 (Day 1)17:13 (Day 1)16
10SPRSONARPUR JN17:17 (Day 1)17:18 (Day 1)18
11SBGRSUBHAS GRAM17:20 (Day 1)17:21 (Day 1)21
12MAKMALIKPUR17:23 (Day 1)17:24 (Day 1)23
13BRPBARUIPUR JN17:33 (Day 1)17:34 (Day 1)26
14SSRDSHASAN ROAD F17:37 (Day 1)17:38 (Day 1)29
15KRXMKRISHNAMOHAN H17:39 (Day 1)17:40 (Day 1)31
16DPDPDHAPDHAPI17:42 (Day 1)17:43 (Day 1)33
17SJPRSURJYAPUR F17:45 (Day 1)17:46 (Day 1)36
18GCNGOCHARAN17:48 (Day 1)17:49 (Day 1)38
19HGAHOGLA H17:51 (Day 1)17:52 (Day 1)40
20DBTDAKSHIN BARASAT17:55 (Day 1)17:56 (Day 1)43
21BARUBAHARU F17:59 (Day 1)18:00 (Day 1)46
22JNMJAYNGR MAJLIPUR18:05 (Day 1)18:06 (Day 1)51
23MPRDMATHURAPUR ROAD18:11 (Day 1)18:12 (Day 1)55
24MDBPMADHABPUR H18:17 (Day 1)18:18 (Day 1)60
25LKPRLAKSHMIKANTAPUR18:32 (Day 1)Destination63
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.