ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 24-Aug-2019 19:03:01 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
LKPR SDAH LOCAL (34739)
LAKSHMIKANTAPUR to SEALDAH
LKPR SDAH LOCAL (34739)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: LKPR SDAH LOCAL (34739)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1LKPRLAKSHMIKANTAPURSource15:08 (Day 1)0
2MDBPMADHABPUR H15:10 (Day 1)15:11 (Day 1)3
3MPRDMATHURAPUR ROAD15:15 (Day 1)15:16 (Day 1)8
4JNMJAYNGR MAJLIPUR15:20 (Day 1)15:21 (Day 1)12
5BARUBAHARU F15:26 (Day 1)15:27 (Day 1)17
6DBTDAKSHIN BARASAT15:29 (Day 1)15:30 (Day 1)20
7HGAHOGLA H15:33 (Day 1)15:34 (Day 1)23
8GCNGOCHARAN15:36 (Day 1)15:37 (Day 1)25
9SJPRSURJYAPUR F15:39 (Day 1)15:40 (Day 1)27
10DPDPDHAPDHAPI15:42 (Day 1)15:43 (Day 1)30
11SSRDSHASAN ROAD F15:46 (Day 1)15:47 (Day 1)34
12BRPBARUIPUR JN15:59 (Day 1)16:00 (Day 1)37
13MAKMALIKPUR16:02 (Day 1)16:03 (Day 1)40
14SBGRSUBHAS GRAM16:05 (Day 1)16:06 (Day 1)42
15SPRSONARPUR JN16:11 (Day 1)16:12 (Day 1)45
16NRPRNARENDRAPUR H16:13 (Day 1)16:14 (Day 1)47
17GIAGARIA F16:15 (Day 1)16:16 (Day 1)49
18NGRINEW GARIA16:17 (Day 1)16:18 (Day 1)51
19BGJTBAGHA JATIN F16:20 (Day 1)16:21 (Day 1)53
20JDPJADABPUR16:23 (Day 1)16:24 (Day 1)55
21DHKDHAKURIA F16:26 (Day 1)16:27 (Day 1)57
22BLNBALLYGUNGE JN16:31 (Day 1)16:32 (Day 1)58
23PQSPARK CIRCUS16:34 (Day 1)16:35 (Day 1)60
24SDAHSEALDAH16:46 (Day 1)Destination63
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.