ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 12-Nov-2019 07:29:14 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
LKPR SDAH LOCAL (34745)
LAKSHMIKANTAPUR to SEALDAH
LKPR SDAH LOCAL (34745)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: LKPR SDAH LOCAL (34745)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1LKPRLAKSHMIKANTAPURSource18:05 (Day 1)0
2MDBPMADHABPUR H18:07 (Day 1)18:08 (Day 1)3
3MPRDMATHURAPUR ROAD18:12 (Day 1)18:13 (Day 1)8
4JNMJAYNGR MAJLIPUR18:17 (Day 1)18:18 (Day 1)12
5BARUBAHARU F18:23 (Day 1)18:24 (Day 1)17
6DBTDAKSHIN BARASAT18:26 (Day 1)18:27 (Day 1)20
7HGAHOGLA H18:30 (Day 1)18:31 (Day 1)23
8GCNGOCHARAN18:33 (Day 1)18:34 (Day 1)25
9SJPRSURJYAPUR F18:36 (Day 1)18:37 (Day 1)27
10DPDPDHAPDHAPI18:39 (Day 1)18:40 (Day 1)30
11KRXMKRISHNAMOHAN H18:42 (Day 1)18:43 (Day 1)32
12SSRDSHASAN ROAD F18:44 (Day 1)18:45 (Day 1)34
13BRPBARUIPUR JN18:58 (Day 1)18:59 (Day 1)37
14MAKMALIKPUR19:01 (Day 1)19:02 (Day 1)40
15SBGRSUBHAS GRAM19:04 (Day 1)19:05 (Day 1)42
16SPRSONARPUR JN19:10 (Day 1)19:11 (Day 1)45
17NRPRNARENDRAPUR H19:12 (Day 1)19:13 (Day 1)47
18GIAGARIA F19:14 (Day 1)19:15 (Day 1)49
19NGRINEW GARIA19:16 (Day 1)19:17 (Day 1)51
20BGJTBAGHA JATIN F19:19 (Day 1)19:20 (Day 1)53
21JDPJADABPUR19:22 (Day 1)19:23 (Day 1)55
22DHKDHAKURIA F19:25 (Day 1)19:26 (Day 1)57
23BLNBALLYGUNGE JN19:30 (Day 1)19:31 (Day 1)58
24PQSPARK CIRCUS19:33 (Day 1)19:34 (Day 1)60
25SDAHSEALDAH19:44 (Day 1)Destination63
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.