ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 21-Sep-2019 16:50:36 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
LKPR SDAH LOCAL (34747)
LAKSHMIKANTAPUR to SEALDAH
LKPR SDAH LOCAL (34747)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: LKPR SDAH LOCAL (34747)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1LKPRLAKSHMIKANTAPURSource18:38 (Day 1)0
2MDBPMADHABPUR H18:40 (Day 1)18:41 (Day 1)3
3MPRDMATHURAPUR ROAD18:45 (Day 1)18:46 (Day 1)8
4JNMJAYNGR MAJLIPUR18:50 (Day 1)18:51 (Day 1)12
5BARUBAHARU F18:56 (Day 1)18:57 (Day 1)17
6DBTDAKSHIN BARASAT18:59 (Day 1)19:00 (Day 1)20
7HGAHOGLA H19:03 (Day 1)19:04 (Day 1)23
8GCNGOCHARAN19:06 (Day 1)19:07 (Day 1)25
9SJPRSURJYAPUR F19:09 (Day 1)19:10 (Day 1)27
10DPDPDHAPDHAPI19:12 (Day 1)19:13 (Day 1)30
11SSRDSHASAN ROAD F19:16 (Day 1)19:17 (Day 1)34
12BRPBARUIPUR JN19:30 (Day 1)19:31 (Day 1)37
13MAKMALIKPUR19:33 (Day 1)19:34 (Day 1)40
14SBGRSUBHAS GRAM19:36 (Day 1)19:37 (Day 1)42
15SPRSONARPUR JN19:42 (Day 1)19:43 (Day 1)45
16NRPRNARENDRAPUR H19:44 (Day 1)19:45 (Day 1)47
17GIAGARIA F19:46 (Day 1)19:47 (Day 1)49
18NGRINEW GARIA19:48 (Day 1)19:49 (Day 1)51
19BGJTBAGHA JATIN F19:51 (Day 1)19:52 (Day 1)53
20JDPJADABPUR19:54 (Day 1)19:55 (Day 1)55
21DHKDHAKURIA F19:57 (Day 1)19:58 (Day 1)57
22BLNBALLYGUNGE JN20:02 (Day 1)20:03 (Day 1)58
23PQSPARK CIRCUS20:05 (Day 1)20:06 (Day 1)60
24SDAHSEALDAH20:17 (Day 1)Destination63
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.