ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 13-Nov-2019 18:38:12 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SDAH LKPR LOCAL (34750)
SEALDAH to LAKSHMIKANTAPUR
SDAH LKPR LOCAL (34750)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: SDAH LKPR LOCAL (34750)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SDAHSEALDAHSource21:45 (Day 1)0
2PQSPARK CIRCUS21:48 (Day 1)21:49 (Day 1)3
3BLNBALLYGUNGE JN21:54 (Day 1)21:55 (Day 1)5
4DHKDHAKURIA F21:56 (Day 1)21:57 (Day 1)6
5JDPJADABPUR21:58 (Day 1)21:59 (Day 1)8
6BGJTBAGHA JATIN F22:00 (Day 1)22:01 (Day 1)10
7NGRINEW GARIA22:03 (Day 1)22:04 (Day 1)12
8GIAGARIA F22:05 (Day 1)22:06 (Day 1)14
9NRPRNARENDRAPUR H22:07 (Day 1)22:08 (Day 1)16
10SPRSONARPUR JN22:12 (Day 1)22:13 (Day 1)18
11SBGRSUBHAS GRAM22:15 (Day 1)22:16 (Day 1)21
12MAKMALIKPUR22:18 (Day 1)22:19 (Day 1)23
13BRPBARUIPUR JN22:28 (Day 1)22:29 (Day 1)26
14SSRDSHASAN ROAD F22:32 (Day 1)22:33 (Day 1)29
15DPDPDHAPDHAPI22:36 (Day 1)22:37 (Day 1)33
16SJPRSURJYAPUR F22:39 (Day 1)22:40 (Day 1)36
17GCNGOCHARAN22:42 (Day 1)22:43 (Day 1)38
18HGAHOGLA H22:45 (Day 1)22:46 (Day 1)40
19DBTDAKSHIN BARASAT22:49 (Day 1)22:50 (Day 1)43
20BARUBAHARU F22:53 (Day 1)22:54 (Day 1)46
21JNMJAYNGR MAJLIPUR22:59 (Day 1)23:00 (Day 1)51
22MPRDMATHURAPUR ROAD23:06 (Day 1)23:07 (Day 1)55
23MDBPMADHABPUR H23:11 (Day 1)23:12 (Day 1)60
24LKPRLAKSHMIKANTAPUR23:25 (Day 1)Destination63
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.