ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2018 12:49:13 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
NMKA SDAH LOCAL (34793)
NAMKHANA to SEALDAH
NMKA SDAH LOCAL (34793)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: NMKA SDAH LOCAL (34793)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1NMKANAMKHANASource16:33 (Day 1)0
2UKLRUKILERHAT H16:37 (Day 1)16:38 (Day 1)6
3KWDPKAKDWIP16:46 (Day 1)16:47 (Day 1)13
4KHGRKASHINAGAR H16:53 (Day 1)16:54 (Day 1)16
5NCPNISHCHINDAPUR17:02 (Day 1)17:03 (Day 1)24
6NCPMNISCHINDAPUR MARKET H17:05 (Day 1)17:06 (Day 1)26
7KNJIKARANJALI H17:12 (Day 1)17:13 (Day 1)32
8KLWKULPI F17:17 (Day 1)17:18 (Day 1)37
9URPUDAYRAMPUR H17:22 (Day 1)17:23 (Day 1)41
10LKPRLAKSHMIKANTAPUR17:36 (Day 1)17:37 (Day 1)46
11MDBPMADHABPUR H17:39 (Day 1)17:40 (Day 1)49
12MPRDMATHURAPUR ROAD17:44 (Day 1)17:45 (Day 1)54
13JNMJAYNGR MAJLIPUR17:49 (Day 1)17:50 (Day 1)58
14BARUBAHARU F17:55 (Day 1)17:56 (Day 1)63
15DBTDAKSHIN BARASAT17:58 (Day 1)17:59 (Day 1)66
16HGAHOGLA H18:02 (Day 1)18:03 (Day 1)69
17GCNGOCHARAN18:05 (Day 1)18:06 (Day 1)71
18SJPRSURJYAPUR F18:08 (Day 1)18:09 (Day 1)73
19DPDPDHAPDHAPI18:11 (Day 1)18:12 (Day 1)76
20KRXMKRISHNAMOHAN H18:14 (Day 1)18:15 (Day 1)78
21SSRDSHASAN ROAD F18:16 (Day 1)18:17 (Day 1)80
22BRPBARUIPUR JN18:30 (Day 1)18:31 (Day 1)83
23MAKMALIKPUR18:33 (Day 1)18:34 (Day 1)86
24SBGRSUBHAS GRAM18:36 (Day 1)18:37 (Day 1)88
25SPRSONARPUR JN18:42 (Day 1)18:43 (Day 1)91
26NRPRNARENDRAPUR H18:44 (Day 1)18:45 (Day 1)93
27GIAGARIA F18:46 (Day 1)18:47 (Day 1)95
28NGRINEW GARIA18:48 (Day 1)18:49 (Day 1)97
29BGJTBAGHA JATIN F18:51 (Day 1)18:52 (Day 1)99
30JDPJADABPUR18:54 (Day 1)18:55 (Day 1)101
31DHKDHAKURIA F18:57 (Day 1)18:58 (Day 1)103
32BLNBALLYGUNGE JN19:02 (Day 1)19:03 (Day 1)104
33PQSPARK CIRCUS19:05 (Day 1)19:06 (Day 1)106
34SDAHSEALDAH19:18 (Day 1)Destination109
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :