ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 23-Sep-2019 02:42:54 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
DH SDAH LOCAL (34811)
DIAMOND HARBOUR to SEALDAH
DH SDAH LOCAL (34811)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: DH SDAH LOCAL (34811)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1DHDIAMOND HARBOURSource03:00 (Day 1)0
2BSDBASULDANGA03:05 (Day 1)03:06 (Day 1)5
3NTANETRA03:09 (Day 1)03:10 (Day 1)7
4DDEULA03:13 (Day 1)03:15 (Day 1)10
5SNUSANGRAMPUR03:20 (Day 1)03:21 (Day 1)15
6MGTMAGRA HAT03:27 (Day 1)03:29 (Day 1)20
7DMUDHAMUA03:34 (Day 1)03:35 (Day 1)25
8HTHOTAR03:39 (Day 1)03:40 (Day 1)28
9DKDPDAKSHIN DURGAPUR H03:41 (Day 1)03:42 (Day 1)30
10KYPKALYANPUR03:46 (Day 1)03:47 (Day 1)32
11BRPBARUIPUR JN03:51 (Day 1)03:53 (Day 1)35
12MAKMALIKPUR03:59 (Day 1)04:00 (Day 1)38
13SBGRSUBHAS GRAM04:03 (Day 1)04:04 (Day 1)40
14SPRSONARPUR JN04:08 (Day 1)04:09 (Day 1)43
15NRPRNARENDRAPUR H04:11 (Day 1)04:12 (Day 1)45
16GIAGARIA F04:14 (Day 1)04:16 (Day 1)47
17BGJTBAGHA JATIN F04:18 (Day 1)04:19 (Day 1)50
18JDPJADABPUR04:22 (Day 1)04:24 (Day 1)52
19DHKDHAKURIA F04:27 (Day 1)04:28 (Day 1)53
20BLNBALLYGUNGE JN04:30 (Day 1)04:31 (Day 1)54
21SDAHSEALDAH04:45 (Day 1)Destination60
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.