ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 17-Sep-2019 14:05:51 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SDAH DH LOCAL (34812)
SEALDAH to DIAMOND HARBOUR
SDAH DH LOCAL (34812)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: SDAH DH LOCAL (34812)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SDAHSEALDAHSource03:54 (Day 1)0
2BLNBALLYGUNGE JN04:00 (Day 1)04:01 (Day 1)5
3SPRSONARPUR JN04:20 (Day 1)04:21 (Day 1)16
4BRPBARUIPUR JN04:31 (Day 1)04:32 (Day 1)25
5KYPKALYANPUR04:35 (Day 1)04:36 (Day 1)28
6DKDPDAKSHIN DURGAPUR H04:38 (Day 1)04:39 (Day 1)30
7HTHOTAR04:41 (Day 1)04:42 (Day 1)32
8DMUDHAMUA04:44 (Day 1)04:45 (Day 1)34
9UTNUTTAR RADHA NAGAR H04:47 (Day 1)04:48 (Day 1)37
10MGTMAGRA HAT04:51 (Day 1)04:52 (Day 1)40
11SNUSANGRAMPUR04:56 (Day 1)04:57 (Day 1)45
12DDEULA05:01 (Day 1)05:02 (Day 1)50
13NTANETRA05:05 (Day 1)05:06 (Day 1)53
14BSDBASULDANGA05:08 (Day 1)05:09 (Day 1)55
15GURNGURUDAS NAGAR05:11 (Day 1)05:12 (Day 1)57
16DHDIAMOND HARBOUR05:20 (Day 1)Destination60
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.