ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 13-Nov-2019 01:06:21 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SDAH DH LOCAL (34814)
SEALDAH to DIAMOND HARBOUR
SDAH DH LOCAL (34814)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: SDAH DH LOCAL (34814)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SDAHSEALDAHSource04:45 (Day 1)0
2PQSPARK CIRCUS04:48 (Day 1)04:49 (Day 1)3
3BLNBALLYGUNGE JN04:54 (Day 1)04:55 (Day 1)5
4DHKDHAKURIA F04:56 (Day 1)04:57 (Day 1)6
5JDPJADABPUR04:58 (Day 1)04:59 (Day 1)8
6BGJTBAGHA JATIN F05:00 (Day 1)05:01 (Day 1)10
7GIAGARIA F05:03 (Day 1)05:04 (Day 1)12
8NRPRNARENDRAPUR H05:06 (Day 1)05:07 (Day 1)14
9SPRSONARPUR JN05:10 (Day 1)05:11 (Day 1)16
10SBGRSUBHAS GRAM05:13 (Day 1)05:14 (Day 1)19
11MAKMALIKPUR05:16 (Day 1)05:17 (Day 1)22
12BRPBARUIPUR JN05:26 (Day 1)05:27 (Day 1)24
13KYPKALYANPUR05:29 (Day 1)05:30 (Day 1)28
14DKDPDAKSHIN DURGAPUR H05:32 (Day 1)05:33 (Day 1)30
15HTHOTAR05:35 (Day 1)05:36 (Day 1)32
16DMUDHAMUA05:38 (Day 1)05:39 (Day 1)34
17UTNUTTAR RADHA NAGAR H05:41 (Day 1)05:42 (Day 1)36
18MGTMAGRA HAT05:45 (Day 1)05:46 (Day 1)40
19BHPABAHIRPUYA H05:49 (Day 1)05:50 (Day 1)42
20SNUSANGRAMPUR05:52 (Day 1)05:53 (Day 1)45
21DDEULA05:57 (Day 1)05:58 (Day 1)50
22NTANETRA06:00 (Day 1)06:01 (Day 1)52
23BSDBASULDANGA06:03 (Day 1)06:04 (Day 1)54
24GURNGURUDAS NAGAR06:06 (Day 1)06:07 (Day 1)57
25DHDIAMOND HARBOUR06:20 (Day 1)Destination59
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.