ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 21-Nov-2019 19:53:39 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SDAH DH LOCAL (34816)
SEALDAH to DIAMOND HARBOUR
SDAH DH LOCAL (34816)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: SDAH DH LOCAL (34816)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SDAHSEALDAHSource05:25 (Day 1)0
2BLNBALLYGUNGE JN05:31 (Day 1)05:32 (Day 1)5
3DHKDHAKURIA F05:33 (Day 1)05:34 (Day 1)6
4JDPJADABPUR05:36 (Day 1)05:37 (Day 1)8
5BGJTBAGHA JATIN F05:38 (Day 1)05:39 (Day 1)10
6GIAGARIA F05:41 (Day 1)05:42 (Day 1)12
7NRPRNARENDRAPUR H05:44 (Day 1)05:45 (Day 1)14
8SPRSONARPUR JN05:50 (Day 1)05:51 (Day 1)16
9SBGRSUBHAS GRAM05:54 (Day 1)05:55 (Day 1)20
10MAKMALIKPUR05:57 (Day 1)05:58 (Day 1)22
11BRPBARUIPUR JN06:07 (Day 1)06:08 (Day 1)25
12KYPKALYANPUR06:11 (Day 1)06:12 (Day 1)28
13DKDPDAKSHIN DURGAPUR H06:14 (Day 1)06:15 (Day 1)30
14HTHOTAR06:17 (Day 1)06:18 (Day 1)32
15DMUDHAMUA06:20 (Day 1)06:21 (Day 1)34
16UTNUTTAR RADHA NAGAR H06:23 (Day 1)06:24 (Day 1)37
17MGTMAGRA HAT06:27 (Day 1)06:28 (Day 1)40
18SNUSANGRAMPUR06:33 (Day 1)06:34 (Day 1)45
19DDEULA06:38 (Day 1)06:39 (Day 1)50
20NTANETRA06:41 (Day 1)06:42 (Day 1)53
21BSDBASULDANGA06:44 (Day 1)06:45 (Day 1)55
22GURNGURUDAS NAGAR06:47 (Day 1)06:48 (Day 1)57
23DHDIAMOND HARBOUR07:00 (Day 1)Destination60
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.