ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 24-Jul-2019 03:48:38 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
DH SDAH LOCAL (34817)
DIAMOND HARBOUR to SEALDAH
DH SDAH LOCAL (34817)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: DH SDAH LOCAL (34817)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1DHDIAMOND HARBOURSource05:30 (Day 1)0
2GURNGURUDAS NAGAR05:32 (Day 1)05:33 (Day 1)3
3BSDBASULDANGA05:36 (Day 1)05:37 (Day 1)5
4NTANETRA05:39 (Day 1)05:40 (Day 1)7
5DDEULA05:42 (Day 1)05:43 (Day 1)10
6SNUSANGRAMPUR05:47 (Day 1)05:48 (Day 1)15
7BHPABAHIRPUYA H05:50 (Day 1)05:51 (Day 1)17
8MGTMAGRA HAT05:54 (Day 1)05:55 (Day 1)20
9UTNUTTAR RADHA NAGAR H05:58 (Day 1)05:59 (Day 1)23
10DMUDHAMUA06:01 (Day 1)06:02 (Day 1)25
11HTHOTAR06:04 (Day 1)06:05 (Day 1)28
12DKDPDAKSHIN DURGAPUR H06:07 (Day 1)06:08 (Day 1)30
13KYPKALYANPUR06:10 (Day 1)06:11 (Day 1)32
14BRPBARUIPUR JN06:18 (Day 1)06:19 (Day 1)35
15MAKMALIKPUR06:23 (Day 1)06:24 (Day 1)38
16SBGRSUBHAS GRAM06:26 (Day 1)06:27 (Day 1)40
17SPRSONARPUR JN06:31 (Day 1)06:32 (Day 1)43
18NRPRNARENDRAPUR H06:34 (Day 1)06:35 (Day 1)45
19GIAGARIA F06:36 (Day 1)06:37 (Day 1)47
20NGRINEW GARIA06:38 (Day 1)06:39 (Day 1)48
21BGJTBAGHA JATIN F06:40 (Day 1)06:41 (Day 1)50
22JDPJADABPUR06:44 (Day 1)06:45 (Day 1)52
23DHKDHAKURIA F06:47 (Day 1)06:48 (Day 1)53
24BLNBALLYGUNGE JN06:51 (Day 1)06:52 (Day 1)54
25SDAHSEALDAH07:08 (Day 1)Destination60
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.