ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 22-Aug-2019 00:53:51 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
DH SDAH LOCAL (34819)
DIAMOND HARBOUR to SEALDAH
DH SDAH LOCAL (34819)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: DH SDAH LOCAL (34819)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1DHDIAMOND HARBOURSource05:52 (Day 1)0
2GURNGURUDAS NAGAR05:54 (Day 1)05:55 (Day 1)3
3BSDBASULDANGA05:57 (Day 1)05:58 (Day 1)5
4NTANETRA06:00 (Day 1)06:01 (Day 1)7
5DDEULA06:03 (Day 1)06:04 (Day 1)10
6SNUSANGRAMPUR06:08 (Day 1)06:09 (Day 1)15
7BHPABAHIRPUYA H06:11 (Day 1)06:12 (Day 1)17
8MGTMAGRA HAT06:15 (Day 1)06:16 (Day 1)20
9UTNUTTAR RADHA NAGAR H06:19 (Day 1)06:20 (Day 1)23
10DMUDHAMUA06:22 (Day 1)06:23 (Day 1)25
11HTHOTAR06:25 (Day 1)06:26 (Day 1)27
12DKDPDAKSHIN DURGAPUR H06:28 (Day 1)06:29 (Day 1)29
13KYPKALYANPUR06:31 (Day 1)06:32 (Day 1)31
14BRPBARUIPUR JN06:49 (Day 1)06:50 (Day 1)34
15MAKMALIKPUR06:52 (Day 1)06:53 (Day 1)37
16SBGRSUBHAS GRAM06:55 (Day 1)06:56 (Day 1)39
17SPRSONARPUR JN07:01 (Day 1)07:02 (Day 1)42
18NRPRNARENDRAPUR H07:03 (Day 1)07:04 (Day 1)44
19GIAGARIA F07:05 (Day 1)07:06 (Day 1)46
20NGRINEW GARIA07:07 (Day 1)07:08 (Day 1)48
21BGJTBAGHA JATIN F07:10 (Day 1)07:11 (Day 1)50
22JDPJADABPUR07:13 (Day 1)07:14 (Day 1)52
23DHKDHAKURIA F07:16 (Day 1)07:17 (Day 1)54
24BLNBALLYGUNGE JN07:21 (Day 1)07:22 (Day 1)55
25PQSPARK CIRCUS07:24 (Day 1)07:25 (Day 1)57
26SDAHSEALDAH07:36 (Day 1)Destination60
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.