ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 17-Nov-2019 16:19:19 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SDAH DH LOCAL (34820)
SEALDAH to DIAMOND HARBOUR
SDAH DH LOCAL (34820)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: SDAH DH LOCAL (34820)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SDAHSEALDAHSource06:55 (Day 1)0
2PQSPARK CIRCUS06:58 (Day 1)06:59 (Day 1)3
3BLNBALLYGUNGE JN07:04 (Day 1)07:05 (Day 1)5
4DHKDHAKURIA F07:06 (Day 1)07:07 (Day 1)6
5JDPJADABPUR07:08 (Day 1)07:09 (Day 1)8
6BGJTBAGHA JATIN F07:10 (Day 1)07:11 (Day 1)10
7NGRINEW GARIA07:13 (Day 1)07:14 (Day 1)12
8GIAGARIA F07:15 (Day 1)07:16 (Day 1)14
9NRPRNARENDRAPUR H07:17 (Day 1)07:18 (Day 1)16
10SPRSONARPUR JN07:23 (Day 1)07:24 (Day 1)18
11SBGRSUBHAS GRAM07:26 (Day 1)07:27 (Day 1)21
12MAKMALIKPUR07:29 (Day 1)07:30 (Day 1)23
13BRPBARUIPUR JN07:40 (Day 1)07:41 (Day 1)26
14KYPKALYANPUR07:43 (Day 1)07:44 (Day 1)29
15DKDPDAKSHIN DURGAPUR H07:46 (Day 1)07:47 (Day 1)31
16HTHOTAR07:49 (Day 1)07:50 (Day 1)33
17DMUDHAMUA07:52 (Day 1)07:53 (Day 1)35
18UTNUTTAR RADHA NAGAR H07:55 (Day 1)07:56 (Day 1)37
19MGTMAGRA HAT07:59 (Day 1)08:00 (Day 1)40
20BHPABAHIRPUYA H08:03 (Day 1)08:04 (Day 1)43
21SNUSANGRAMPUR08:06 (Day 1)08:07 (Day 1)45
22DDEULA08:11 (Day 1)08:12 (Day 1)50
23NTANETRA08:14 (Day 1)08:15 (Day 1)53
24BSDBASULDANGA08:17 (Day 1)08:18 (Day 1)55
25GURNGURUDAS NAGAR08:20 (Day 1)08:21 (Day 1)57
26DHDIAMOND HARBOUR08:35 (Day 1)Destination60
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.