ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 23-Aug-2019 12:23:34 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
DH SDAH LOCAL (34821)
DIAMOND HARBOUR to SEALDAH
DH SDAH LOCAL (34821)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: DH SDAH LOCAL (34821)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1DHDIAMOND HARBOURSource06:52 (Day 1)0
2GURNGURUDAS NAGAR06:54 (Day 1)06:55 (Day 1)3
3BSDBASULDANGA06:57 (Day 1)06:58 (Day 1)5
4NTANETRA07:00 (Day 1)07:01 (Day 1)7
5DDEULA07:03 (Day 1)07:04 (Day 1)10
6SNUSANGRAMPUR07:08 (Day 1)07:09 (Day 1)15
7BHPABAHIRPUYA H07:11 (Day 1)07:12 (Day 1)17
8MGTMAGRA HAT07:15 (Day 1)07:16 (Day 1)20
9UTNUTTAR RADHA NAGAR H07:19 (Day 1)07:20 (Day 1)23
10DMUDHAMUA07:22 (Day 1)07:23 (Day 1)25
11HTHOTAR07:25 (Day 1)07:26 (Day 1)27
12DKDPDAKSHIN DURGAPUR H07:28 (Day 1)07:29 (Day 1)29
13KYPKALYANPUR07:31 (Day 1)07:32 (Day 1)31
14BRPBARUIPUR JN07:41 (Day 1)07:42 (Day 1)34
15MAKMALIKPUR07:44 (Day 1)07:45 (Day 1)37
16SBGRSUBHAS GRAM07:47 (Day 1)07:48 (Day 1)39
17SPRSONARPUR JN07:53 (Day 1)07:54 (Day 1)42
18NRPRNARENDRAPUR H07:55 (Day 1)07:56 (Day 1)44
19GIAGARIA F07:57 (Day 1)07:58 (Day 1)46
20NGRINEW GARIA07:59 (Day 1)08:00 (Day 1)48
21BGJTBAGHA JATIN F08:02 (Day 1)08:03 (Day 1)50
22JDPJADABPUR08:05 (Day 1)08:06 (Day 1)52
23DHKDHAKURIA F08:08 (Day 1)08:09 (Day 1)54
24BLNBALLYGUNGE JN08:13 (Day 1)08:14 (Day 1)55
25PQSPARK CIRCUS08:16 (Day 1)08:17 (Day 1)57
26SDAHSEALDAH08:30 (Day 1)Destination60
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.