ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 23-Aug-2019 08:33:21 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SDAH DH LOCAL (34822)
SEALDAH to DIAMOND HARBOUR
SDAH DH LOCAL (34822)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: SDAH DH LOCAL (34822)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SDAHSEALDAHSource07:25 (Day 1)0
2BLNBALLYGUNGE JN07:31 (Day 1)07:32 (Day 1)5
3JDPJADABPUR07:36 (Day 1)07:37 (Day 1)8
4SPRSONARPUR JN07:48 (Day 1)07:49 (Day 1)16
5BRPBARUIPUR JN08:04 (Day 1)08:05 (Day 1)25
6KYPKALYANPUR08:09 (Day 1)08:10 (Day 1)28
7DKDPDAKSHIN DURGAPUR H08:12 (Day 1)08:13 (Day 1)30
8HTHOTAR08:15 (Day 1)08:16 (Day 1)32
9DMUDHAMUA08:18 (Day 1)08:19 (Day 1)34
10UTNUTTAR RADHA NAGAR H08:21 (Day 1)08:22 (Day 1)37
11MGTMAGRA HAT08:25 (Day 1)08:26 (Day 1)40
12BHPABAHIRPUYA H08:29 (Day 1)08:30 (Day 1)43
13SNUSANGRAMPUR08:32 (Day 1)08:33 (Day 1)45
14DDEULA08:37 (Day 1)08:38 (Day 1)50
15NTANETRA08:40 (Day 1)08:41 (Day 1)53
16BSDBASULDANGA08:43 (Day 1)08:44 (Day 1)55
17GURNGURUDAS NAGAR08:46 (Day 1)08:47 (Day 1)57
18DHDIAMOND HARBOUR09:00 (Day 1)Destination60
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.