ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 22-Jul-2019 22:03:22 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SDAH DH LOCAL (34826)
SEALDAH to DIAMOND HARBOUR
SDAH DH LOCAL (34826)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: SDAH DH LOCAL (34826)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SDAHSEALDAHSource08:57 (Day 1)0
2PQSPARK CIRCUS09:00 (Day 1)09:01 (Day 1)3
3BLNBALLYGUNGE JN09:06 (Day 1)09:07 (Day 1)5
4DHKDHAKURIA F09:08 (Day 1)09:09 (Day 1)6
5JDPJADABPUR09:10 (Day 1)09:11 (Day 1)8
6BGJTBAGHA JATIN F09:12 (Day 1)09:13 (Day 1)10
7NGRINEW GARIA09:15 (Day 1)09:16 (Day 1)12
8GIAGARIA F09:17 (Day 1)09:18 (Day 1)14
9NRPRNARENDRAPUR H09:19 (Day 1)09:20 (Day 1)16
10SPRSONARPUR JN09:24 (Day 1)09:25 (Day 1)18
11SBGRSUBHAS GRAM09:27 (Day 1)09:28 (Day 1)21
12MAKMALIKPUR09:30 (Day 1)09:31 (Day 1)23
13BRPBARUIPUR JN09:40 (Day 1)09:41 (Day 1)26
14KYPKALYANPUR09:43 (Day 1)09:44 (Day 1)29
15DKDPDAKSHIN DURGAPUR H09:46 (Day 1)09:47 (Day 1)31
16HTHOTAR09:49 (Day 1)09:50 (Day 1)33
17DMUDHAMUA09:52 (Day 1)09:53 (Day 1)35
18UTNUTTAR RADHA NAGAR H09:55 (Day 1)09:56 (Day 1)37
19MGTMAGRA HAT09:59 (Day 1)10:00 (Day 1)40
20BHPABAHIRPUYA H10:03 (Day 1)10:04 (Day 1)43
21SNUSANGRAMPUR10:06 (Day 1)10:07 (Day 1)45
22DDEULA10:11 (Day 1)10:12 (Day 1)50
23NTANETRA10:14 (Day 1)10:15 (Day 1)53
24BSDBASULDANGA10:17 (Day 1)10:18 (Day 1)55
25GURNGURUDAS NAGAR10:20 (Day 1)10:21 (Day 1)57
26DHDIAMOND HARBOUR10:35 (Day 1)Destination60
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.