ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 23-Nov-2017 10:41:47 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SDAH DH LOCAL (34832)
SEALDAH to DIAMOND HARBOUR
SDAH DH LOCAL (34832)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: SDAH DH LOCAL (34832)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SDAHSEALDAHSource11:42 (Day 1)0
2PQSPARK CIRCUS11:45 (Day 1)11:46 (Day 1)3
3BLNBALLYGUNGE JN11:51 (Day 1)11:52 (Day 1)5
4DHKDHAKURIA F11:53 (Day 1)11:54 (Day 1)6
5JDPJADABPUR11:55 (Day 1)11:56 (Day 1)8
6BGJTBAGHA JATIN F11:57 (Day 1)11:58 (Day 1)10
7NGRINEW GARIA12:00 (Day 1)12:01 (Day 1)12
8GIAGARIA F12:02 (Day 1)12:03 (Day 1)14
9NRPRNARENDRAPUR H12:04 (Day 1)12:05 (Day 1)16
10SPRSONARPUR JN12:09 (Day 1)12:10 (Day 1)18
11SBGRSUBHAS GRAM12:12 (Day 1)12:13 (Day 1)21
12MAKMALIKPUR12:15 (Day 1)12:16 (Day 1)23
13BRPBARUIPUR JN12:26 (Day 1)12:27 (Day 1)26
14KYPKALYANPUR12:29 (Day 1)12:30 (Day 1)29
15DKDPDAKSHIN DURGAPUR H12:32 (Day 1)12:33 (Day 1)31
16HTHOTAR12:35 (Day 1)12:36 (Day 1)33
17DMUDHAMUA12:38 (Day 1)12:39 (Day 1)35
18UTNUTTAR RADHA NAGAR H12:41 (Day 1)12:42 (Day 1)37
19MGTMAGRA HAT12:45 (Day 1)12:46 (Day 1)40
20SNUSANGRAMPUR12:51 (Day 1)12:52 (Day 1)45
21DDEULA12:56 (Day 1)12:57 (Day 1)50
22NTANETRA12:59 (Day 1)13:00 (Day 1)53
23BSDBASULDANGA13:02 (Day 1)13:03 (Day 1)55
24GURNGURUDAS NAGAR13:05 (Day 1)13:06 (Day 1)57
25DHDIAMOND HARBOUR13:20 (Day 1)Destination60
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :