ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 13-Nov-2019 01:05:15 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SDAH DH LOCAL (34838)
SEALDAH to DIAMOND HARBOUR
SDAH DH LOCAL (34838)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: SDAH DH LOCAL (34838)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SDAHSEALDAHSource14:10 (Day 1)0
2PQSPARK CIRCUS14:13 (Day 1)14:14 (Day 1)3
3BLNBALLYGUNGE JN14:19 (Day 1)14:20 (Day 1)5
4DHKDHAKURIA F14:21 (Day 1)14:22 (Day 1)6
5JDPJADABPUR14:23 (Day 1)14:24 (Day 1)8
6BGJTBAGHA JATIN F14:25 (Day 1)14:26 (Day 1)10
7NGRINEW GARIA14:28 (Day 1)14:29 (Day 1)12
8GIAGARIA F14:30 (Day 1)14:31 (Day 1)14
9NRPRNARENDRAPUR H14:32 (Day 1)14:33 (Day 1)16
10SPRSONARPUR JN14:37 (Day 1)14:38 (Day 1)18
11SBGRSUBHAS GRAM14:40 (Day 1)14:41 (Day 1)21
12MAKMALIKPUR14:43 (Day 1)14:44 (Day 1)23
13BRPBARUIPUR JN14:52 (Day 1)14:53 (Day 1)26
14KYPKALYANPUR14:55 (Day 1)14:56 (Day 1)29
15DKDPDAKSHIN DURGAPUR H14:58 (Day 1)14:59 (Day 1)31
16HTHOTAR15:01 (Day 1)15:02 (Day 1)33
17DMUDHAMUA15:04 (Day 1)15:05 (Day 1)35
18UTNUTTAR RADHA NAGAR H15:07 (Day 1)15:08 (Day 1)37
19MGTMAGRA HAT15:11 (Day 1)15:12 (Day 1)40
20BHPABAHIRPUYA H15:15 (Day 1)15:16 (Day 1)43
21SNUSANGRAMPUR15:18 (Day 1)15:19 (Day 1)45
22DDEULA15:23 (Day 1)15:24 (Day 1)50
23NTANETRA15:26 (Day 1)15:27 (Day 1)53
24BSDBASULDANGA15:29 (Day 1)15:30 (Day 1)55
25GURNGURUDAS NAGAR15:32 (Day 1)15:33 (Day 1)57
26DHDIAMOND HARBOUR15:50 (Day 1)Destination60
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.