ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 21-Apr-2018 13:08:07 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
DH SDAH LOCAL (34845)
DIAMOND HARBOUR to SEALDAH
DH SDAH LOCAL (34845)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: DH SDAH LOCAL (34845)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1DHDIAMOND HARBOURSource16:05 (Day 1)0
2GURNGURUDAS NAGAR16:07 (Day 1)16:08 (Day 1)2
3BSDBASULDANGA16:10 (Day 1)16:11 (Day 1)4
4NTANETRA16:13 (Day 1)16:14 (Day 1)6
5DDEULA16:16 (Day 1)16:17 (Day 1)9
6SNUSANGRAMPUR16:21 (Day 1)16:22 (Day 1)14
7BHPABAHIRPUYA H16:24 (Day 1)16:25 (Day 1)16
8MGTMAGRA HAT16:28 (Day 1)16:29 (Day 1)19
9UTNUTTAR RADHA NAGAR H16:32 (Day 1)16:33 (Day 1)22
10DMUDHAMUA16:35 (Day 1)16:36 (Day 1)25
11HTHOTAR16:38 (Day 1)16:39 (Day 1)27
12DKDPDAKSHIN DURGAPUR H16:41 (Day 1)16:42 (Day 1)29
13KYPKALYANPUR16:44 (Day 1)16:45 (Day 1)31
14BRPBARUIPUR JN16:56 (Day 1)16:57 (Day 1)34
15MAKMALIKPUR17:00 (Day 1)17:01 (Day 1)37
16SBGRSUBHAS GRAM17:03 (Day 1)17:04 (Day 1)40
17SPRSONARPUR JN17:08 (Day 1)17:09 (Day 1)43
18NRPRNARENDRAPUR H17:11 (Day 1)17:12 (Day 1)45
19GIAGARIA F17:13 (Day 1)17:14 (Day 1)47
20BGJTBAGHA JATIN F17:18 (Day 1)17:19 (Day 1)49
21JDPJADABPUR17:21 (Day 1)17:22 (Day 1)51
22DHKDHAKURIA F17:25 (Day 1)17:26 (Day 1)53
23BLNBALLYGUNGE JN17:28 (Day 1)17:29 (Day 1)54
24SDAHSEALDAH17:45 (Day 1)Destination59
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :