ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 13-Nov-2019 18:48:25 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SDAH DH LOCAL (34846)
SEALDAH to DIAMOND HARBOUR
SDAH DH LOCAL (34846)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: SDAH DH LOCAL (34846)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SDAHSEALDAHSource18:45 (Day 1)0
2PQSPARK CIRCUS18:48 (Day 1)18:49 (Day 1)3
3BLNBALLYGUNGE JN18:54 (Day 1)18:55 (Day 1)5
4DHKDHAKURIA F18:56 (Day 1)18:57 (Day 1)6
5JDPJADABPUR18:58 (Day 1)18:59 (Day 1)8
6BGJTBAGHA JATIN F19:00 (Day 1)19:01 (Day 1)10
7NGRINEW GARIA19:03 (Day 1)19:04 (Day 1)12
8GIAGARIA F19:05 (Day 1)19:06 (Day 1)14
9NRPRNARENDRAPUR H19:07 (Day 1)19:08 (Day 1)16
10SPRSONARPUR JN19:13 (Day 1)19:14 (Day 1)18
11SBGRSUBHAS GRAM19:16 (Day 1)19:17 (Day 1)21
12MAKMALIKPUR19:19 (Day 1)19:20 (Day 1)23
13BRPBARUIPUR JN19:26 (Day 1)19:27 (Day 1)26
14KYPKALYANPUR19:29 (Day 1)19:30 (Day 1)29
15DKDPDAKSHIN DURGAPUR H19:32 (Day 1)19:33 (Day 1)31
16HTHOTAR19:35 (Day 1)19:36 (Day 1)33
17DMUDHAMUA19:38 (Day 1)19:39 (Day 1)35
18UTNUTTAR RADHA NAGAR H19:41 (Day 1)19:42 (Day 1)37
19MGTMAGRA HAT19:45 (Day 1)19:46 (Day 1)40
20BHPABAHIRPUYA H19:49 (Day 1)19:50 (Day 1)43
21SNUSANGRAMPUR19:52 (Day 1)19:53 (Day 1)45
22DDEULA19:57 (Day 1)19:58 (Day 1)50
23NTANETRA20:00 (Day 1)20:01 (Day 1)53
24BSDBASULDANGA20:03 (Day 1)20:04 (Day 1)55
25GURNGURUDAS NAGAR20:06 (Day 1)20:07 (Day 1)57
26DHDIAMOND HARBOUR20:23 (Day 1)Destination60
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.