ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 12-Nov-2019 07:31:39 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
NMKA LKPR LOCAL (34913)
NAMKHANA to LAKSHMIKANTAPUR
NMKA LKPR LOCAL (34913)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: NMKA LKPR LOCAL (34913)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1NMKANAMKHANASource05:55 (Day 1)0
2UKLRUKILERHAT H05:59 (Day 1)06:00 (Day 1)6
3KWDPKAKDWIP06:07 (Day 1)06:08 (Day 1)13
4KHGRKASHINAGAR H06:11 (Day 1)06:12 (Day 1)16
5NCPNISHCHINDAPUR06:23 (Day 1)06:24 (Day 1)25
6NCPMNISCHINDAPUR MARKET H06:26 (Day 1)06:27 (Day 1)26
7KNJIKARANJALI H06:33 (Day 1)06:34 (Day 1)33
8KLWKULPI F06:38 (Day 1)06:39 (Day 1)37
9URPUDAYRAMPUR H06:43 (Day 1)06:44 (Day 1)41
10LKPRLAKSHMIKANTAPUR06:55 (Day 1)Destination47
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.