ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 19-Nov-2019 09:10:25 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
NMKA LKPR LOCAL (34915)
NAMKHANA to LAKSHMIKANTAPUR
NMKA LKPR LOCAL (34915)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: NMKA LKPR LOCAL (34915)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1NMKANAMKHANASource07:26 (Day 1)0
2UKLRUKILERHAT H07:30 (Day 1)07:31 (Day 1)6
3KWDPKAKDWIP07:39 (Day 1)07:40 (Day 1)13
4KHGRKASHINAGAR H07:47 (Day 1)07:48 (Day 1)16
5NCPNISHCHINDAPUR07:56 (Day 1)07:57 (Day 1)24
6NCPMNISCHINDAPUR MARKET H07:59 (Day 1)08:00 (Day 1)26
7KNJIKARANJALI H08:06 (Day 1)08:07 (Day 1)32
8KLWKULPI F08:11 (Day 1)08:12 (Day 1)37
9URPUDAYRAMPUR H08:16 (Day 1)08:17 (Day 1)41
10LKPRLAKSHMIKANTAPUR08:31 (Day 1)Destination46
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.