ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 17-Nov-2019 04:00:37 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
LKPR NMKA LOCAL (34916)
LAKSHMIKANTAPUR to NAMKHANA
LKPR NMKA LOCAL (34916)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: LKPR NMKA LOCAL (34916)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1LKPRLAKSHMIKANTAPURSource05:55 (Day 1)0
2URPUDAYRAMPUR H05:59 (Day 1)06:00 (Day 1)5
3KLWKULPI F06:04 (Day 1)06:05 (Day 1)9
4KNJIKARANJALI H06:09 (Day 1)06:10 (Day 1)14
5NCPMNISCHINDAPUR MARKET H06:16 (Day 1)06:17 (Day 1)20
6NCPNISHCHINDAPUR06:20 (Day 1)06:21 (Day 1)22
7KHGRKASHINAGAR H06:32 (Day 1)06:33 (Day 1)30
8KWDPKAKDWIP06:36 (Day 1)06:37 (Day 1)34
9UKLRUKILERHAT H06:44 (Day 1)06:45 (Day 1)41
10NMKANAMKHANA06:57 (Day 1)Destination47
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.