ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 15-Nov-2019 14:01:11 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
LKPR NMKA LOCAL (34918)
LAKSHMIKANTAPUR to NAMKHANA
LKPR NMKA LOCAL (34918)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: LKPR NMKA LOCAL (34918)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1LKPRLAKSHMIKANTAPURSource07:01 (Day 1)0
2URPUDAYRAMPUR H07:05 (Day 1)07:06 (Day 1)5
3KLWKULPI F07:10 (Day 1)07:11 (Day 1)9
4KNJIKARANJALI H07:15 (Day 1)07:16 (Day 1)14
5NCPMNISCHINDAPUR MARKET H07:22 (Day 1)07:23 (Day 1)20
6NCPNISHCHINDAPUR07:26 (Day 1)07:27 (Day 1)22
7KHGRKASHINAGAR H07:34 (Day 1)07:35 (Day 1)30
8KWDPKAKDWIP07:41 (Day 1)07:42 (Day 1)34
9UKLRUKILERHAT H07:49 (Day 1)07:50 (Day 1)41
10NMKANAMKHANA08:00 (Day 1)Destination47
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.