ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 17-Nov-2019 16:31:26 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
LKPR NMKA LOCAL (34920)
LAKSHMIKANTAPUR to NAMKHANA
LKPR NMKA LOCAL (34920)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: LKPR NMKA LOCAL (34920)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1LKPRLAKSHMIKANTAPURSource09:10 (Day 1)0
2URPUDAYRAMPUR H09:14 (Day 1)09:15 (Day 1)5
3KLWKULPI F09:19 (Day 1)09:20 (Day 1)9
4KNJIKARANJALI H09:24 (Day 1)09:25 (Day 1)14
5NCPMNISCHINDAPUR MARKET H09:31 (Day 1)09:32 (Day 1)20
6NCPNISHCHINDAPUR09:35 (Day 1)09:36 (Day 1)22
7KHGRKASHINAGAR H09:43 (Day 1)09:44 (Day 1)30
8KWDPKAKDWIP09:47 (Day 1)09:48 (Day 1)34
9UKLRUKILERHAT H09:55 (Day 1)09:56 (Day 1)41
10NMKANAMKHANA10:08 (Day 1)Destination47
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.