ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 22-Nov-2019 01:57:05 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
NMKA LKPR LOCAL (34923)
NAMKHANA to LAKSHMIKANTAPUR
NMKA LKPR LOCAL (34923)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: NMKA LKPR LOCAL (34923)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1NMKANAMKHANASource13:32 (Day 1)0
2UKLRUKILERHAT H13:36 (Day 1)13:37 (Day 1)6
3KWDPKAKDWIP13:44 (Day 1)13:45 (Day 1)13
4KHGRKASHINAGAR H13:48 (Day 1)13:49 (Day 1)16
5NCPNISHCHINDAPUR14:00 (Day 1)14:01 (Day 1)25
6NCPMNISCHINDAPUR MARKET H14:03 (Day 1)14:04 (Day 1)26
7KNJIKARANJALI H14:10 (Day 1)14:11 (Day 1)33
8KLWKULPI F14:15 (Day 1)14:16 (Day 1)37
9URPUDAYRAMPUR H14:20 (Day 1)14:21 (Day 1)41
10LKPRLAKSHMIKANTAPUR14:32 (Day 1)Destination47
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.