ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 16-Nov-2019 03:06:28 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
LKPR NMKA LOCAL (34924)
LAKSHMIKANTAPUR to NAMKHANA
LKPR NMKA LOCAL (34924)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: LKPR NMKA LOCAL (34924)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1LKPRLAKSHMIKANTAPURSource12:05 (Day 1)0
2URPUDAYRAMPUR H12:09 (Day 1)12:10 (Day 1)5
3KLWKULPI F12:14 (Day 1)12:15 (Day 1)9
4KNJIKARANJALI H12:19 (Day 1)12:20 (Day 1)14
5NCPMNISCHINDAPUR MARKET H12:26 (Day 1)12:27 (Day 1)20
6NCPNISHCHINDAPUR12:30 (Day 1)12:31 (Day 1)22
7KHGRKASHINAGAR H12:38 (Day 1)12:39 (Day 1)30
8KWDPKAKDWIP12:43 (Day 1)12:44 (Day 1)34
9UKLRUKILERHAT H12:51 (Day 1)12:52 (Day 1)41
10NMKANAMKHANA13:05 (Day 1)Destination47
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.