ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 13-Nov-2019 18:38:38 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
LKPR NMKA LOCAL (34926)
LAKSHMIKANTAPUR to NAMKHANA
LKPR NMKA LOCAL (34926)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: LKPR NMKA LOCAL (34926)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1LKPRLAKSHMIKANTAPURSource13:32 (Day 1)0
2URPUDAYRAMPUR H13:36 (Day 1)13:37 (Day 1)5
3KLWKULPI F13:41 (Day 1)13:42 (Day 1)9
4KNJIKARANJALI H13:46 (Day 1)13:47 (Day 1)14
5NCPMNISCHINDAPUR MARKET H13:53 (Day 1)13:54 (Day 1)20
6NCPNISHCHINDAPUR13:57 (Day 1)13:58 (Day 1)22
7KHGRKASHINAGAR H14:09 (Day 1)14:10 (Day 1)30
8KWDPKAKDWIP14:13 (Day 1)14:14 (Day 1)34
9UKLRUKILERHAT H14:21 (Day 1)14:22 (Day 1)41
10NMKANAMKHANA14:34 (Day 1)Destination47
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.