ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 12-Nov-2019 07:20:43 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
NMKA LKPR LOCAL (34927)
NAMKHANA to LAKSHMIKANTAPUR
NMKA LKPR LOCAL (34927)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: NMKA LKPR LOCAL (34927)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1NMKANAMKHANASource17:32 (Day 1)0
2UKLRUKILERHAT H17:36 (Day 1)17:37 (Day 1)6
3KWDPKAKDWIP17:44 (Day 1)17:45 (Day 1)13
4KHGRKASHINAGAR H17:48 (Day 1)17:49 (Day 1)16
5NCPNISHCHINDAPUR17:57 (Day 1)17:58 (Day 1)25
6NCPMNISCHINDAPUR MARKET H18:00 (Day 1)18:01 (Day 1)26
7KNJIKARANJALI H18:07 (Day 1)18:08 (Day 1)33
8KLWKULPI F18:12 (Day 1)18:13 (Day 1)37
9URPUDAYRAMPUR H18:17 (Day 1)18:18 (Day 1)41
10LKPRLAKSHMIKANTAPUR18:30 (Day 1)Destination47
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.