ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 18-Sep-2019 02:35:07 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
LKPR NMKA LOCAL (34930)
LAKSHMIKANTAPUR to NAMKHANA
LKPR NMKA LOCAL (34930)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: LKPR NMKA LOCAL (34930)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1LKPRLAKSHMIKANTAPURSource18:32 (Day 1)0
2URPUDAYRAMPUR H18:36 (Day 1)18:37 (Day 1)5
3KLWKULPI F18:41 (Day 1)18:42 (Day 1)9
4KNJIKARANJALI H18:46 (Day 1)18:47 (Day 1)14
5NCPMNISCHINDAPUR MARKET H18:53 (Day 1)18:54 (Day 1)20
6NCPNISHCHINDAPUR18:57 (Day 1)18:58 (Day 1)22
7KHGRKASHINAGAR H19:06 (Day 1)19:07 (Day 1)30
8KWDPKAKDWIP19:10 (Day 1)19:11 (Day 1)34
9UKLRUKILERHAT H19:18 (Day 1)19:19 (Day 1)41
10NMKANAMKHANA19:30 (Day 1)Destination47
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.