ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 22-Jan-2018 06:09:53 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BWN BGNA EMU (35011)
BARDDHAMAN JN to BALGONA
BWN BGNA EMU (35011)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BWN BGNA EMU (35011)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BWNBARDDHAMAN JNSource05:10 (Day 1)0
2KMRAKAMNARA05:15 (Day 1)05:16 (Day 1)6
3KSHTKHETIA05:18 (Day 1)05:19 (Day 1)8
4CMDGCHAMARDIGHI05:21 (Day 1)05:22 (Day 1)10
5KJRAKARJARA05:23 (Day 1)05:24 (Day 1)11
6KJRMKARJANAGRAM05:25 (Day 1)05:26 (Day 1)12
7ARNBAMARUN05:28 (Day 1)05:29 (Day 1)15
8BTRHBHATAR HALT05:33 (Day 1)05:34 (Day 1)19
9BGNABALGONA05:45 (Day 1)Destination26
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :