ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 17-Nov-2019 06:29:17 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BWN BGNA EMU (35011)
BARDDHAMAN JN to KATWA
BWN BGNA EMU (35011)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BWN BGNA EMU (35011)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BWNBARDDHAMAN JNSource05:10 (Day 1)0
2KMRAKAMNARA05:15 (Day 1)05:16 (Day 1)7
3KSHTKHETIA05:18 (Day 1)05:19 (Day 1)8
4CMDGCHAMARDIGHI05:21 (Day 1)05:22 (Day 1)11
5KJRAKARJARA05:23 (Day 1)05:24 (Day 1)12
6KJRMKARJANAGRAM05:25 (Day 1)05:26 (Day 1)13
7ARNBAMARUN05:28 (Day 1)05:29 (Day 1)15
8BTRHBHATAR HALT05:33 (Day 1)05:34 (Day 1)20
9BGNABALGONA05:42 (Day 1)05:43 (Day 1)26
10SOFSAOTA05:50 (Day 1)05:51 (Day 1)31
11NGXNEGUN H05:53 (Day 1)05:54 (Day 1)33
12KCYKAICHAR05:58 (Day 1)05:59 (Day 1)37
13BCFBANKAPASI F06:03 (Day 1)06:04 (Day 1)41
14SIZSHRIKHANDA06:08 (Day 1)06:09 (Day 1)45
15SPSSHRIPAT SHRIKHANDA06:10 (Day 1)06:11 (Day 1)47
16KWAEKATWA06:25 (Day 1)Destination53
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.