ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 17-Nov-2019 06:11:10 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BGNA BWN EMU (35012)
KATWA to BARDDHAMAN JN
BGNA BWN EMU (35012)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BGNA BWN EMU (35012)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KWAEKATWASource05:10 (Day 1)0
2SPSSHRIPAT SHRIKHANDA05:19 (Day 1)05:20 (Day 1)7
3SIZSHRIKHANDA05:21 (Day 1)05:22 (Day 1)8
4BCFBANKAPASI F05:26 (Day 1)05:27 (Day 1)12
5KCYKAICHAR05:31 (Day 1)05:32 (Day 1)16
6NGXNEGUN H05:36 (Day 1)05:37 (Day 1)20
7SOFSAOTA05:39 (Day 1)05:40 (Day 1)23
8BGNABALGONA05:44 (Day 1)05:45 (Day 1)27
9BTRHBHATAR HALT05:52 (Day 1)05:53 (Day 1)34
10ARNBAMARUN05:57 (Day 1)05:58 (Day 1)38
11KJRMKARJANAGRAM06:00 (Day 1)06:01 (Day 1)41
12KJRAKARJARA06:02 (Day 1)06:03 (Day 1)41
13CMDGCHAMARDIGHI06:04 (Day 1)06:05 (Day 1)43
14KSHTKHETIA06:07 (Day 1)06:08 (Day 1)45
15KMRAKAMNARA06:10 (Day 1)06:11 (Day 1)47
16BWNBARDDHAMAN JN06:30 (Day 1)Destination53
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.