ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 19-Apr-2019 02:02:35 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BGNA BWN EMU (35012)
BALGONA to BARDDHAMAN JN
BGNA BWN EMU (35012)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BGNA BWN EMU (35012)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BGNABALGONASource05:50 (Day 1)0
2BTRHBHATAR HALT05:52 (Day 1)05:53 (Day 1)6
3ARNBAMARUN05:57 (Day 1)05:58 (Day 1)11
4KJRMKARJANAGRAM06:00 (Day 1)06:01 (Day 1)13
5KJRAKARJARA06:02 (Day 1)06:03 (Day 1)14
6CMDGCHAMARDIGHI06:04 (Day 1)06:05 (Day 1)15
7KSHTKHETIA06:07 (Day 1)06:08 (Day 1)18
8KMRAKAMNARA06:10 (Day 1)06:11 (Day 1)20
9BWNBARDDHAMAN JN06:30 (Day 1)Destination26
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.