ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 19-Aug-2018 07:41:36 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BWN BGNA EMU (35013)
BARDDHAMAN JN to BALGONA
BWN BGNA EMU (35013)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BWN BGNA EMU (35013)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BWNBARDDHAMAN JNSource07:25 (Day 1)0
2KMRAKAMNARA07:30 (Day 1)07:31 (Day 1)6
3KSHTKHETIA07:33 (Day 1)07:34 (Day 1)8
4CMDGCHAMARDIGHI07:36 (Day 1)07:37 (Day 1)10
5KJRAKARJARA07:38 (Day 1)07:39 (Day 1)11
6KJRMKARJANAGRAM07:40 (Day 1)07:41 (Day 1)12
7ARNBAMARUN07:43 (Day 1)07:44 (Day 1)15
8BTRHBHATAR HALT07:48 (Day 1)07:49 (Day 1)19
9BGNABALGONA08:00 (Day 1)Destination26
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :