ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 25-Jun-2019 11:19:52 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BWN BGNA EMU (35013)
BARDDHAMAN JN to BALGONA
BWN BGNA EMU (35013)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BWN BGNA EMU (35013)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BWNBARDDHAMAN JNSource07:00 (Day 1)0
2KMRAKAMNARA07:05 (Day 1)07:06 (Day 1)7
3KSHTKHETIA07:08 (Day 1)07:09 (Day 1)8
4CMDGCHAMARDIGHI07:11 (Day 1)07:12 (Day 1)11
5KJRAKARJARA07:13 (Day 1)07:14 (Day 1)12
6KJRMKARJANAGRAM07:15 (Day 1)07:16 (Day 1)13
7ARNBAMARUN07:18 (Day 1)07:19 (Day 1)15
8BTRHBHATAR HALT07:23 (Day 1)07:24 (Day 1)20
9BGNABALGONA07:35 (Day 1)Destination26
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.