ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 19-Apr-2019 02:14:10 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BGNA BWN EMU (35014)
BALGONA to BARDDHAMAN JN
BGNA BWN EMU (35014)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BGNA BWN EMU (35014)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BGNABALGONASource08:15 (Day 1)0
2BTRHBHATAR HALT08:21 (Day 1)08:22 (Day 1)6
3ARNBAMARUN08:26 (Day 1)08:27 (Day 1)11
4KJRMKARJANAGRAM08:29 (Day 1)08:30 (Day 1)13
5KJRAKARJARA08:31 (Day 1)08:32 (Day 1)14
6CMDGCHAMARDIGHI08:33 (Day 1)08:34 (Day 1)15
7KSHTKHETIA08:36 (Day 1)08:37 (Day 1)18
8KMRAKAMNARA08:39 (Day 1)08:40 (Day 1)20
9BWNBARDDHAMAN JN08:55 (Day 1)Destination26
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.