ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 21-Nov-2019 02:04:14 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BGNA BWN EMU (35014)
KATWA to BARDDHAMAN JN
BGNA BWN EMU (35014)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BGNA BWN EMU (35014)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KWAEKATWASource07:30 (Day 1)0
2SPSSHRIPAT SHRIKHANDA07:39 (Day 1)07:40 (Day 1)7
3SIZSHRIKHANDA07:41 (Day 1)07:42 (Day 1)8
4BCFBANKAPASI F07:46 (Day 1)07:47 (Day 1)12
5KCYKAICHAR07:53 (Day 1)07:54 (Day 1)16
6NGXNEGUN H07:59 (Day 1)08:00 (Day 1)20
7SOFSAOTA08:03 (Day 1)08:04 (Day 1)23
8BGNABALGONA08:09 (Day 1)08:10 (Day 1)27
9BTRHBHATAR HALT08:16 (Day 1)08:17 (Day 1)34
10ARNBAMARUN08:21 (Day 1)08:22 (Day 1)38
11KJRMKARJANAGRAM08:24 (Day 1)08:25 (Day 1)41
12KJRAKARJARA08:26 (Day 1)08:27 (Day 1)41
13CMDGCHAMARDIGHI08:28 (Day 1)08:29 (Day 1)43
14KSHTKHETIA08:31 (Day 1)08:32 (Day 1)45
15KMRAKAMNARA08:34 (Day 1)08:35 (Day 1)47
16BWNBARDDHAMAN JN08:55 (Day 1)Destination53
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.