ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 20-Aug-2018 08:27:35 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BWN BGNA EMU (35015)
BARDDHAMAN JN to BALGONA
BWN BGNA EMU (35015)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BWN BGNA EMU (35015)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BWNBARDDHAMAN JNSource09:45 (Day 1)0
2KMRAKAMNARA09:49 (Day 1)09:50 (Day 1)6
3KSHTKHETIA09:52 (Day 1)09:53 (Day 1)8
4CMDGCHAMARDIGHI09:55 (Day 1)09:56 (Day 1)10
5KJRAKARJARA09:57 (Day 1)09:58 (Day 1)11
6KJRMKARJANAGRAM09:59 (Day 1)10:00 (Day 1)12
7ARNBAMARUN10:02 (Day 1)10:03 (Day 1)15
8BTRHBHATAR HALT10:07 (Day 1)10:08 (Day 1)19
9BGNABALGONA10:20 (Day 1)Destination25
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :