ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 20-Apr-2019 08:29:43 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BWN BGNA EMU (35015)
BARDDHAMAN JN to BALGONA
BWN BGNA EMU (35015)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BWN BGNA EMU (35015)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BWNBARDDHAMAN JNSource09:30 (Day 1)0
2KMRAKAMNARA09:35 (Day 1)09:36 (Day 1)7
3KSHTKHETIA09:38 (Day 1)09:39 (Day 1)8
4CMDGCHAMARDIGHI09:41 (Day 1)09:42 (Day 1)11
5KJRAKARJARA09:43 (Day 1)09:44 (Day 1)12
6KJRMKARJANAGRAM09:45 (Day 1)09:46 (Day 1)13
7ARNBAMARUN09:48 (Day 1)09:49 (Day 1)15
8BTRHBHATAR HALT09:53 (Day 1)09:54 (Day 1)20
9BGNABALGONA10:02 (Day 1)Destination26
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.