ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 21-Nov-2019 20:05:11 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BWN BGNA EMU (35015)
BARDDHAMAN JN to KATWA
BWN BGNA EMU (35015)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BWN BGNA EMU (35015)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BWNBARDDHAMAN JNSource09:35 (Day 1)0
2KMRAKAMNARA09:40 (Day 1)09:41 (Day 1)7
3KSHTKHETIA09:43 (Day 1)09:44 (Day 1)8
4CMDGCHAMARDIGHI09:46 (Day 1)09:47 (Day 1)11
5KJRAKARJARA09:48 (Day 1)09:49 (Day 1)12
6KJRMKARJANAGRAM09:50 (Day 1)09:51 (Day 1)13
7ARNBAMARUN09:53 (Day 1)09:54 (Day 1)15
8BTRHBHATAR HALT09:58 (Day 1)09:59 (Day 1)20
9BGNABALGONA10:05 (Day 1)10:06 (Day 1)26
10SOFSAOTA10:11 (Day 1)10:12 (Day 1)31
11NGXNEGUN H10:14 (Day 1)10:15 (Day 1)33
12KCYKAICHAR10:19 (Day 1)10:20 (Day 1)37
13BCFBANKAPASI F10:24 (Day 1)10:25 (Day 1)41
14SIZSHRIKHANDA10:29 (Day 1)10:30 (Day 1)45
15SPSSHRIPAT SHRIKHANDA10:31 (Day 1)10:32 (Day 1)47
16KWAEKATWA10:45 (Day 1)Destination53
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.