ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 24-Jul-2019 03:44:50 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BGNA BWN EMU (35016)
KATWA to BARDDHAMAN JN
BGNA BWN EMU (35016)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BGNA BWN EMU (35016)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KWAEKATWASource08:45 (Day 1)0
2SPSSHRIPAT SHRIKHANDA08:54 (Day 1)08:55 (Day 1)7
3SIZSHRIKHANDA08:56 (Day 1)08:57 (Day 1)8
4BCFBANKAPASI F09:01 (Day 1)09:02 (Day 1)12
5KCYKAICHAR09:06 (Day 1)09:07 (Day 1)16
6NGXNEGUN H09:11 (Day 1)09:12 (Day 1)20
7SOFSAOTA09:14 (Day 1)09:15 (Day 1)23
8BGNABALGONA09:24 (Day 1)09:25 (Day 1)27
9BTRHBHATAR HALT09:32 (Day 1)09:33 (Day 1)34
10ARNBAMARUN09:37 (Day 1)09:38 (Day 1)38
11KJRMKARJANAGRAM09:40 (Day 1)09:41 (Day 1)41
12KJRAKARJARA09:45 (Day 1)09:49 (Day 1)41
13CMDGCHAMARDIGHI09:51 (Day 1)09:52 (Day 1)43
14KSHTKHETIA09:54 (Day 1)09:55 (Day 1)45
15KMRAKAMNARA09:57 (Day 1)09:58 (Day 1)47
16BWNBARDDHAMAN JN10:15 (Day 1)Destination53
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.