ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 22-Oct-2018 04:44:39 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BGNA BWN EMU (35016)
BALGONA to BARDDHAMAN JN
BGNA BWN EMU (35016)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BGNA BWN EMU (35016)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BGNABALGONASource10:40 (Day 1)0
2BTRHBHATAR HALT10:46 (Day 1)10:47 (Day 1)6
3ARNBAMARUN10:51 (Day 1)10:52 (Day 1)10
4KJRMKARJANAGRAM10:54 (Day 1)10:55 (Day 1)13
5KJRAKARJARA10:56 (Day 1)10:57 (Day 1)14
6CMDGCHAMARDIGHI10:58 (Day 1)10:59 (Day 1)15
7KSHTKHETIA11:01 (Day 1)11:02 (Day 1)17
8KMRAKAMNARA11:04 (Day 1)11:05 (Day 1)19
9BWNBARDDHAMAN JN11:15 (Day 1)Destination26
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :