ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 24-Apr-2019 19:32:07 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BGNA BWN EMU (35016)
BALGONA to BARDDHAMAN JN
BGNA BWN EMU (35016)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BGNA BWN EMU (35016)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BGNABALGONASource09:26 (Day 1)0
2BTRHBHATAR HALT09:32 (Day 1)09:33 (Day 1)6
3ARNBAMARUN09:37 (Day 1)09:38 (Day 1)11
4KJRMKARJANAGRAM09:40 (Day 1)09:41 (Day 1)13
5KJRAKARJARA09:43 (Day 1)09:44 (Day 1)14
6CMDGCHAMARDIGHI09:47 (Day 1)09:48 (Day 1)15
7KSHTKHETIA09:50 (Day 1)09:51 (Day 1)18
8KMRAKAMNARA09:53 (Day 1)09:54 (Day 1)20
9BWNBARDDHAMAN JN10:15 (Day 1)Destination26
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.