ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 20-Aug-2018 00:45:52 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BWN SPS EMU (35017)
BARDDHAMAN JN to SHRIPAT SHRIKHANDA
BWN SPS EMU (35017)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BWN SPS EMU (35017)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BWNBARDDHAMAN JNSource14:00 (Day 1)0
2KMRAKAMNARA14:04 (Day 1)14:05 (Day 1)6
3KSHTKHETIA14:07 (Day 1)14:08 (Day 1)8
4CMDGCHAMARDIGHI14:10 (Day 1)14:11 (Day 1)10
5KJRAKARJARA14:12 (Day 1)14:13 (Day 1)11
6KJRMKARJANAGRAM14:14 (Day 1)14:15 (Day 1)12
7ARNBAMARUN14:17 (Day 1)14:18 (Day 1)15
8BTRHBHATAR HALT14:22 (Day 1)14:23 (Day 1)19
9BGNABALGONA14:33 (Day 1)14:34 (Day 1)26
10SOFSAOTA14:39 (Day 1)14:40 (Day 1)30
11NGXNEGUN H14:42 (Day 1)14:43 (Day 1)32
12KCYKAICHAR14:47 (Day 1)14:48 (Day 1)37
13BCFBANKAPASI F14:52 (Day 1)14:53 (Day 1)41
14SIZSHRIKHANDA14:57 (Day 1)14:58 (Day 1)45
15SPSSHRIPAT SHRIKHANDA15:10 (Day 1)Destination46
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :