ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 18-Jul-2019 22:55:57 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BWN KWAE EMU (35017)
BARDDHAMAN JN to KATWA
BWN KWAE EMU (35017)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BWN KWAE EMU (35017)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BWNBARDDHAMAN JNSource14:00 (Day 1)0
2KMRAKAMNARA14:05 (Day 1)14:06 (Day 1)7
3KSHTKHETIA14:08 (Day 1)14:09 (Day 1)8
4CMDGCHAMARDIGHI14:11 (Day 1)14:12 (Day 1)11
5KJRAKARJARA14:13 (Day 1)14:14 (Day 1)12
6KJRMKARJANAGRAM14:15 (Day 1)14:16 (Day 1)13
7ARNBAMARUN14:18 (Day 1)14:19 (Day 1)15
8BTRHBHATAR HALT14:23 (Day 1)14:24 (Day 1)20
9BGNABALGONA14:34 (Day 1)14:35 (Day 1)26
10SOFSAOTA14:40 (Day 1)14:41 (Day 1)31
11NGXNEGUN H14:43 (Day 1)14:44 (Day 1)33
12KCYKAICHAR14:48 (Day 1)14:49 (Day 1)37
13BCFBANKAPASI F14:53 (Day 1)14:54 (Day 1)41
14SIZSHRIKHANDA14:57 (Day 1)14:58 (Day 1)45
15SPSSHRIPAT SHRIKHANDA15:08 (Day 1)15:09 (Day 1)47
16KWAEKATWA15:20 (Day 1)Destination53
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.