ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 18-Sep-2019 08:38:54 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BWN SPS EMU (35017)
BARDDHAMAN JN to KATWA
BWN SPS EMU (35017)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BWN SPS EMU (35017)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BWNBARDDHAMAN JNSource14:00 (Day 1)0
2KMRAKAMNARA14:05 (Day 1)14:06 (Day 1)7
3KSHTKHETIA14:08 (Day 1)14:09 (Day 1)8
4CMDGCHAMARDIGHI14:11 (Day 1)14:12 (Day 1)11
5KJRAKARJARA14:13 (Day 1)14:14 (Day 1)12
6KJRMKARJANAGRAM14:15 (Day 1)14:16 (Day 1)13
7ARNBAMARUN14:18 (Day 1)14:19 (Day 1)15
8BTRHBHATAR HALT14:23 (Day 1)14:24 (Day 1)20
9BGNABALGONA14:31 (Day 1)14:32 (Day 1)26
10SOFSAOTA14:36 (Day 1)14:37 (Day 1)31
11NGXNEGUN H14:39 (Day 1)14:40 (Day 1)33
12KCYKAICHAR14:44 (Day 1)14:45 (Day 1)37
13BCFBANKAPASI F14:49 (Day 1)14:50 (Day 1)41
14SIZSHRIKHANDA14:53 (Day 1)14:54 (Day 1)45
15SPSSHRIPAT SHRIKHANDA14:56 (Day 1)14:57 (Day 1)47
16KWAEKATWA15:20 (Day 1)Destination53
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.