ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 20-Nov-2019 05:30:45 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SPS BWN EMU (35018)
KATWA to BARDDHAMAN JN
SPS BWN EMU (35018)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: SPS BWN EMU (35018)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KWAEKATWASource16:00 (Day 1)0
2SPSSHRIPAT SHRIKHANDA16:09 (Day 1)16:10 (Day 1)7
3SIZSHRIKHANDA16:10 (Day 1)16:11 (Day 1)8
4BCFBANKAPASI F16:15 (Day 1)16:16 (Day 1)12
5KCYKAICHAR16:20 (Day 1)16:21 (Day 1)16
6NGXNEGUN H16:25 (Day 1)16:26 (Day 1)20
7SOFSAOTA16:28 (Day 1)16:29 (Day 1)23
8BGNABALGONA16:34 (Day 1)16:35 (Day 1)27
9BTRHBHATAR HALT16:41 (Day 1)16:42 (Day 1)34
10ARNBAMARUN16:46 (Day 1)16:47 (Day 1)38
11KJRMKARJANAGRAM16:49 (Day 1)16:50 (Day 1)41
12KJRAKARJARA16:51 (Day 1)16:52 (Day 1)41
13CMDGCHAMARDIGHI16:53 (Day 1)16:54 (Day 1)43
14KSHTKHETIA16:57 (Day 1)16:58 (Day 1)45
15KMRAKAMNARA17:00 (Day 1)17:01 (Day 1)47
16BWNBARDDHAMAN JN17:20 (Day 1)Destination53
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.