ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 16-Nov-2018 00:29:40 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SPS BWN EMU (35018)
SHRIPAT SHRIKHANDA to BARDDHAMAN JN
SPS BWN EMU (35018)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: SPS BWN EMU (35018)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SPSSHRIPAT SHRIKHANDASource16:10 (Day 1)0
2SIZSHRIKHANDA16:10 (Day 1)16:11 (Day 1)1
3BCFBANKAPASI F16:15 (Day 1)16:16 (Day 1)5
4KCYKAICHAR16:20 (Day 1)16:21 (Day 1)9
5NGXNEGUN H16:25 (Day 1)16:26 (Day 1)13
6SOFSAOTA16:28 (Day 1)16:29 (Day 1)16
7BGNABALGONA16:37 (Day 1)16:38 (Day 1)20
8BTRHBHATAR HALT16:45 (Day 1)16:46 (Day 1)27
9ARNBAMARUN16:50 (Day 1)16:51 (Day 1)31
10KJRMKARJANAGRAM16:53 (Day 1)16:54 (Day 1)34
11KJRAKARJARA16:55 (Day 1)16:56 (Day 1)34
12CMDGCHAMARDIGHI16:57 (Day 1)16:58 (Day 1)35
13KSHTKHETIA17:00 (Day 1)17:01 (Day 1)38
14KMRAKAMNARA17:03 (Day 1)17:04 (Day 1)40
15BWNBARDDHAMAN JN17:20 (Day 1)Destination46
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :