ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 17-Nov-2019 06:26:45 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BWN BGNA EMU (35019)
BARDDHAMAN JN to KATWA
BWN BGNA EMU (35019)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BWN BGNA EMU (35019)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BWNBARDDHAMAN JNSource18:30 (Day 1)0
2KMRAKAMNARA18:34 (Day 1)18:35 (Day 1)7
3KSHTKHETIA18:37 (Day 1)18:38 (Day 1)8
4CMDGCHAMARDIGHI18:40 (Day 1)18:41 (Day 1)11
5KJRAKARJARA18:43 (Day 1)18:44 (Day 1)12
6KJRMKARJANAGRAM18:50 (Day 1)18:51 (Day 1)13
7ARNBAMARUN18:53 (Day 1)18:54 (Day 1)15
8BTRHBHATAR HALT18:58 (Day 1)18:59 (Day 1)20
9BGNABALGONA19:05 (Day 1)19:06 (Day 1)26
10SOFSAOTA19:11 (Day 1)19:12 (Day 1)31
11NGXNEGUN H19:14 (Day 1)19:15 (Day 1)33
12KCYKAICHAR19:19 (Day 1)19:20 (Day 1)37
13BCFBANKAPASI F19:24 (Day 1)19:25 (Day 1)41
14SIZSHRIKHANDA19:29 (Day 1)19:30 (Day 1)45
15SPSSHRIPAT SHRIKHANDA19:31 (Day 1)19:32 (Day 1)47
16KWAEKATWA19:50 (Day 1)Destination53
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.