ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 17-Jan-2018 08:34:36 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BWN BGNA EMU (35019)
BARDDHAMAN JN to BALGONA
BWN BGNA EMU (35019)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BWN BGNA EMU (35019)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BWNBARDDHAMAN JNSource18:15 (Day 1)0
2KMRAKAMNARA18:20 (Day 1)18:21 (Day 1)6
3KSHTKHETIA18:23 (Day 1)18:24 (Day 1)8
4CMDGCHAMARDIGHI18:26 (Day 1)18:27 (Day 1)10
5KJRAKARJARA18:28 (Day 1)18:29 (Day 1)11
6KJRMKARJANAGRAM18:30 (Day 1)18:31 (Day 1)12
7ARNBAMARUN18:33 (Day 1)18:34 (Day 1)15
8BTRHBHATAR HALT18:38 (Day 1)18:39 (Day 1)19
9BGNABALGONA18:50 (Day 1)Destination26
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :