ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 18-Aug-2019 04:23:49 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BGNA BWN EMU (35020)
KATWA to BARDDHAMAN JN
BGNA BWN EMU (35020)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BGNA BWN EMU (35020)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KWAEKATWASource17:50 (Day 1)0
2SPSSHRIPAT SHRIKHANDA17:59 (Day 1)18:00 (Day 1)7
3SIZSHRIKHANDA18:00 (Day 1)18:01 (Day 1)8
4BCFBANKAPASI F18:05 (Day 1)18:06 (Day 1)12
5KCYKAICHAR18:10 (Day 1)18:11 (Day 1)16
6NGXNEGUN H18:15 (Day 1)18:16 (Day 1)20
7SOFSAOTA18:18 (Day 1)18:19 (Day 1)23
8BGNABALGONA18:24 (Day 1)18:25 (Day 1)27
9BTRHBHATAR HALT18:32 (Day 1)18:33 (Day 1)34
10ARNBAMARUN18:37 (Day 1)18:38 (Day 1)38
11KJRMKARJANAGRAM18:40 (Day 1)18:41 (Day 1)41
12KJRAKARJARA18:46 (Day 1)18:47 (Day 1)41
13CMDGCHAMARDIGHI18:49 (Day 1)18:50 (Day 1)43
14KSHTKHETIA18:52 (Day 1)18:53 (Day 1)45
15KMRAKAMNARA18:55 (Day 1)18:56 (Day 1)47
16BWNBARDDHAMAN JN19:15 (Day 1)Destination53
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.