ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 16-Aug-2018 17:32:47 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BGNA BWN EMU (35020)
BALGONA to BARDDHAMAN JN
BGNA BWN EMU (35020)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BGNA BWN EMU (35020)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BGNABALGONASource19:10 (Day 1)0
2BTRHBHATAR HALT19:16 (Day 1)19:17 (Day 1)6
3ARNBAMARUN19:21 (Day 1)19:22 (Day 1)10
4KJRMKARJANAGRAM19:24 (Day 1)19:25 (Day 1)13
5KJRAKARJARA19:26 (Day 1)19:27 (Day 1)14
6CMDGCHAMARDIGHI19:28 (Day 1)19:29 (Day 1)15
7KSHTKHETIA19:31 (Day 1)19:32 (Day 1)17
8KMRAKAMNARA19:34 (Day 1)19:35 (Day 1)19
9BWNBARDDHAMAN JN19:45 (Day 1)Destination26
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :