ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 22-Jan-2018 06:04:30 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
HWH CDAE LOCAL (36037)
HOWRAH JN to CHANDANPUR
HWH CDAE LOCAL (36037)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: HWH CDAE LOCAL (36037)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HWHHOWRAH JNSource17:55 (Day 1)0
2LLHLILUAH18:02 (Day 1)18:03 (Day 1)5
3BEQBELUR18:05 (Day 1)18:06 (Day 1)7
4BLYBALLY18:08 (Day 1)18:09 (Day 1)9
5BZLBELANAGAR18:11 (Day 1)18:12 (Day 1)11
6DKAEDANKUNI18:16 (Day 1)18:17 (Day 1)15
7GBRAGOBRA18:19 (Day 1)18:20 (Day 1)17
8JOXJANAI ROAD18:23 (Day 1)18:24 (Day 1)20
9BPAEBEGAMPUR18:25 (Day 1)18:26 (Day 1)22
10BRPABARUI PARA18:29 (Day 1)18:30 (Day 1)26
11MBEMIRZAPUR BANKIPUR18:34 (Day 1)18:35 (Day 1)29
12BLAEBALARAMBATI18:36 (Day 1)18:37 (Day 1)31
13KQUKAMARKUNDU18:40 (Day 1)18:41 (Day 1)33
14MDSEMADHU SUDANPUR18:44 (Day 1)18:45 (Day 1)36
15CDAECHANDANPUR18:54 (Day 1)Destination40
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :